Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - K

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:22:13 3136 3121 -15 3143
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:22:38 2895 3064 +169 3023
3 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:23:21 2803 2970 +167 2890
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:24:03 2943 2883 -60 3025
5 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:24:36 2606 2819 +213 2700
6 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:24:56 2607 2781 +174 2758
7 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:25:44 2293 2695 +402 2379
8 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:25:57 3257 2672 -585 3376
9 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:27:53 2346 2487 +141 2419
10 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PZ 0:28:47 2470 2409 -61 2458
11 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:29:20 2485 2364 -121 2467
12 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:31:13 1903 2221 +318 2098
13 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:31:19 2163 2214 +51 2262
14 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:31:35 2358 2196 -162 2358
15 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 0:31:37 1700 2193 +493 1808
16 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:33:43 2460 2057 -403 2460
17 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:33:45 2582 2055 -527 2516
18 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:35:07 2215 1975 -240 2235
19 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:35:19 2207 1964 -243 2435
20 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:36:01 2190 1925 -265 2190
21 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 0:38:50 2194 1786 -408 2151
22 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 0:38:51 1920 1785 -135 1920
23 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 0:39:29 1756 0
24 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:40:37 2165 1707 -458 2211
25 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM 0:42:32 1728 1630 -98 2082
26 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D14 6008PI 0:43:06 1249 1609 +360 1276
27 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:45:21 1770 1529 -241 1685
28 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:45:38 2361 1520 -841 2340
29 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:46:04 2268 1505 -763 2277
30 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:46:30 2500 1491 -1009 2449
31 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:50:12 1775 1381 -394 1659
32 COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA 0:50:30 1275 1373 +98 1337
33 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 0:53:19 1546 1301 -245 1486
34 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:00:04 2103 1155 -948 1977
35 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 1:02:19 1376 1113 -263 1376
36 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:03:15 1483 1096 -387 1511
37 KERHERVE Yolande 15198 D55 2904BR 1:42:29 1655 677 -978 1655
FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D16 7715IF pm 1895 0 1895