Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - L

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:15:07 2811 2613 -198 2835
2 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:15:22 2344 2570 +226 2376
3 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:16:57 2110 2330 +220 2183
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:17:11 2743 2298 -445 2772
5 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:17:16 1848 2287 +439 1927
6 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:17:33 2233 2250 +17 2217
7 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:17:46 2027 2223 +196 2123
8 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:17:56 1699 2202 +503 1747
9 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:18:20 1646 2154 +508 1859
10 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:18:38 2185 2119 -66 2169
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:19:06 2334 2068 -266 2334
12 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:19:10 2045 2060 +15 2048
13 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:19:54 2181 1985 -196 2181
14 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:20:01 1737 1973 +236 1777
15 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:20:24 1877 1936 +59 1913
16 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:20:31 2039 1925 -114 1982
17 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:20:38 1798 1914 +116 1849
18 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:20:42 1540 1908 +368 1601
19 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:21:13 1815 1861 +46 1821
20 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:21:35 0 (2000) 1830 1033
21 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:21:37 1692 1827 +135 1719
22 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:21:57 2067 1799 -268 2105
23 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:22:15 1572 1775 +203 1580
24 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:22:20 2237 1768 -469 2236
25 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:22:23 1771 1764 -7 1853
26 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:22:25 1569 1762 +193 1671
27 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:22:40 2233 1742 -491 2233
28 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:22:44 1520 1737 +217 1565
29 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:22:47 1872 1733 -139 1959
30 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:22:50 2306 1730 -576 2315
31 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:23:32 1629 1678 +49 1654
32 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:23:42 1360 1666 +306 1404
33 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:23:45 1730 1663 -67 1730
34 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:25:31 1473 1548 +75 1513
35 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:26:01 1052 1518 +466 1386
36 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:26:43 (2000) 1478 0
37 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 0:27:03 (2000) 1460 0
38 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:28:03 1303 1408 +105 1437
39 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:28:14 1410 1399 -11 1441
40 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:28:14 1670 1399 -271 1540
41 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:29:01 2038 1361 -677 1961
42 WU Cédric 22943 H12 7808IF 0:29:14 1842 1351 -491 1842
43 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:29:45 1414 1327 -87 1396
44 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:29:45 1777 1327 -450 1777
45 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:30:19 1977 1303 -674 1963
46 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:30:33 2019 1293 -726 2019
47 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:31:27 1580 1256 -324 1580
48 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:31:33 1969 1252 -717 2013
49 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:31:49 1469 1241 -228 1469
50 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:31:51 1685 1240 -445 1669
51 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:32:13 1312 1226 -86 1326
52 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:32:35 1434 1212 -222 1434
53 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:33:22 1403 1184 -219 1403
54 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H12 1303PZ 0:33:24 437 1182 +745 601
55 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 0:34:42 1439 1138 -301 1439
56 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:36:39 1656 1078 -578 1656
57 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:36:53 1515 1071 -444 1453
58 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:37:38 841 1049 +208 961
59 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:37:56 (2000) 1041 0
60 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:41:13 1055 958 -97 1075
61 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D12 9105IF 0:41:22 692 955 +263 821
62 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 0:41:33 2054 950 -1104 2024
63 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:41:53 909 943 +34 948
64 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:45:20 1446 871 -575 1446
65 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:46:29 1144 850 -294 1144
66 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 0:48:20 2091 817 -1274 1630
67 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:55:07 1635 717 -918 1612
68 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:01:09 742 646 -96 710
69 PRUDHOMME Marie Noelle 26030 D55 6008PI 1:11:48 512 550 +38 573
BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ pm 1709 0 1709
PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI pm 1411 0 1515