Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - M

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:14:59 2118 2002 -116 2089
2 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:15:57 1725 1881 +156 1847
3 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:17:09 1539 1749 +210 1590
4 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:18:15 1401 1644 +243 1752
5 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:18:23 1594 1632 +38 1600
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:18:28 1934 1624 -310 2003
7 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:18:44 1871 1601 -270 1954
8 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:19:15 1670 1558 -112 1682
9 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:21:41 1210 1383 +173 1268
10 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:22:51 1341 1313 -28 1688
11 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:23:42 1802 1266 -536 1773
12 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:24:04 912 1246 +334 1078
13 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:25:47 933 1163 +230 1022
14 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:26:16 1452 1142 -310 1458
15 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:26:21 695 1138 +443 1602
16 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H10 2904BR 0:28:01 1361 1071 -290 1193
17 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:28:19 977 1059 +82 1034
18 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:29:23 1125 1021 -104 1101
19 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:29:30 1673 1017 -656 1672
20 MURAT- VALLES Cécile 28026 D12 8104MP 0:30:43 863 977 +114 987
21 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 2606RA 0:30:50 (2000) 973 0
22 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D10 2704NM 0:31:42 0 (2000) 946 510
23 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D10 9105IF 0:34:18 1408 875 -533 1408
24 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D10 6806AL 0:35:16 1064 851 -213 1174
25 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D10 8104MP 0:37:00 545 811 +266 557
26 HENRY Mathys 24639 H10 7004FC 0:37:35 822 798 -24 819
27 MURAT- VALLES Thomas 28027 H10 8104MP 0:38:54 864 771 -93 845
28 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:38:58 1482 770 -712 1482
29 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:39:23 1282 762 -520 1280
30 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:40:08 1200 747 -453 1248
31 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:40:40 754 738 -16 762
32 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H10 6408AQ 0:44:20 (2000) 677 650
33 VERGE QUENTIN 29096 H10 1801CE 0:45:38 699 657 -42 685
34 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:47:01 1258 638 -620 1258
35 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:49:04 774 611 -163 774
36 COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H10 7807IF 0:49:45 1020 603 -417 1020
37 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:56:21 664 532 -132 673
38 PECOURT Noé 27694 H10 2904BR 1:29:18 1059 336 -723 800
HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF pm 1405 0 1405
CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI pm 1666 0 1670
BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ pm 1375 0 1375
BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA pm 987 0 987