Brive La Gaillarde (19) - A2

Date : 18/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:12:38 6927 6748 -179 7220
2 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:12:52 6786 6626 -160 6817
3 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:13:12 6278 6459 +181 6444
4 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:13:14 6517 6442 -75 6549
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:13:15 6772 6434 -338 6803
6 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 0:13:15 6540 6434 -106 6700
7 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:13:19 7028 6402 -626 7051
8 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:13:20 6164 6394 +230 6339
9 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:13:23 6144 6370 +226 6220
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:13:25 6738 6354 -384 6757
11 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:13:35 6267 6276 +9 6340
12 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:13:37 6904 6261 -643 6904
13 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:13:58 6062 6104 +42 6121
14 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:13:58 6316 6104 -212 6393
15 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:13:59 6097 5780
16 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:14:08 5204 6032 +828 5379
17 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:14:11 6425 6011 -414 6294
18 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:14:12 6712 6004 -708 6712
19 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 0:14:23 5762 5927 +165 5858
20 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:14:24 6438 5920 -518 6372
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:14:27 6139 5900 -239 6161
22 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:14:32 7122 5866 -1256 6966
23 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:14:42 5575 5800 +225 5712
24 DEDIEU Cédric 26297 H35 9801OM 0:14:46 5773 5542
25 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:14:47 5222 5767 +545 5383
26 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:14:47 5596 5767 +171 5715
27 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:14:48 6130 5760 -370 6130
28 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:14:48 5660 5760 +100 5715
29 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:14:51 5702 5741 +39 5736
30 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:14:55 5127 5715 +588 5276
31 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:15:02 6148 5671 -477 6148
32 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:15:03 4357 5665 +1308 4928
33 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:15:06 5945 5646 -299 5884
34 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 0:15:08 4700 5634 +934 4795
35 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:15:09 5203 5627 +424 5587
36 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:15:14 6383 5597 -786 6381
37 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 0:15:15 0 5590 5055
38 LEMONNIER Nicolas 24553 H35 1408NM 0:15:19 4819 5566 +747 5272
39 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 0:15:21 5404 5554 +150 5505
40 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:15:24 5866 5536 -330 5781
41 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:15:32 4894 5488 +594 5134
42 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 0:15:34 5048 5477 +429 5175
43 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:15:36 6437 5465 -972 6405
44 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:15:44 4750 5419 +669 5085
45 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:15:48 5303 5396 +93 5286
46 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:15:51 5175 5379 +204 5175
47 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:15:52 4956 5373 +417 5278
48 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:15:52 4705 5373 +668 5285
49 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:15:53 5231 5367 +136 5221
50 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:15:58 6315 5339 -976 6475
51 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:15:59 5533 5334 -199 5493
52 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H35 6008PI 0:16:00 5924 5328 -596 5924
53 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:16:06 6019 5295 -724 5956
54 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:16:14 4849 5252 +403 4883
55 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:16:17 5876 5236 -640 5851
56 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:16:23 4788 5204 +416 4940
57 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:16:39 4342 5120 +778 4461
58 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:16:40 4540 5115 +575 4546
59 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:16:53 5568 5050 -518 5556
60 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 0:16:57 4766 5030 +264 5403
61 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:17:06 5667 4986 -681 5567
62 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:17:08 6522 4976 -1546 6537
63 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:17:10 6783 4966 -1817 6754
64 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:17:10 5448 4966 -482 5448
65 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 0:17:15 4531 4942 +411 4879
66 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:17:16 5248 4937 -311 5183
67 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:17:18 5397 4928 -469 5917
68 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:17:20 4516 4918 +402 4811
69 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 0:17:21 4235 4914 +679 4463
70 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 0:17:21 4792 4914 +122 4822
71 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:17:23 5182 4904 -278 5206
72 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:17:31 5192 4867 -325 5141
73 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:17:34 4081 4853 +772 4427
74 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 0:17:37 4532 4839 +307 4624
75 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:17:42 5223 4817 -406 5223
76 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 0:18:06 3929 4710 +781 4191
77 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:18:28 4803 4617 -186 4830
78 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:18:30 5528 4608 -920 5291
79 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:18:30 4677 4608 -69 4790
80 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:18:32 4584 4600 +16 4616
81 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:18:49 4892 4531 -361 4804
82 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:18:50 5433 4527 -906 5469
83 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:18:57 4577 4499 -78 4705
84 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 0:19:40 4485 4335 -150 4485
85 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 0:19:42 4385 4328 -57 4469
86 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 0:19:57 3378 4273 +895 3956
87 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:20:13 4302 4217 -85 4411
88 PHILIBERT Simon 24577 H35 3410LR 0:20:15 4210 0
89 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 0:20:47 3339 4102 +763 3638
90 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 0:21:14 4320 4015 -305 4402
91 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 0:21:28 2952 3971 +1019 3571
92 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:21:41 4066 3932 -134 4490
93 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:22:01 5244 3872 -1372 5307
94 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:22:18 4634 3823 -811 4624
95 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 0:23:25 3095 3641 +546 3271
96 DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PZ 0:23:25 3298 3641 +343 3596
97 MURAT Vincent 27810 H40 8104MP 0:23:39 3249 3605 +356 3274
98 CROS Nicolas 23742 H35 4601MP 0:24:02 5141 3547 -1594 5305
99 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H35 3914FC 0:24:16 3513 0
100 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:25:38 3896 3326 -570 4215
101 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PZ 0:26:22 2401 3233 +832 2607
102 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:26:31 3432 3215 -217 3401
103 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:29:01 3274 2938 -336 3857
104 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 0:34:38 1961 2462 +501 2152
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC pm 4461 0 4461
COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF pm 4054 0 4054