Brive La Gaillarde (19) - C1

Date : 18/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:11:09 7058 5838 -1220 7001
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:11:37 6355 5604 -751 6355
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:11:40 5423 5580 +157 5536
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 0:11:42 6420 5564 -856 6420
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:11:49 5712 5509 -203 5683
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 0:11:49 7089 5509 -1580 6979
7 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:11:53 5752 5478 -274 5834
8 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:11:55 5577 5463 -114 5562
9 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:11:57 5375 5448 +73 6020
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:12:06 6276 5380 -896 6281
11 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:12:06 6744 5380 -1364 6676
12 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:12:10 4463 5351 +888 4796
13 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:12:14 4754 5321 +567 4842
14 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:12:15 5861 5314 -547 5904
15 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:12:15 5946 5314 -632 5998
16 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:12:16 5567 5307 -260 5598
17 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:12:17 6081 5300 -781 6162
18 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:12:18 5337 5293 -44 5496
19 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:12:20 5085 5278 +193 5140
20 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:12:26 6200 5236 -964 6105
21 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:12:40 3406 5139 +1733 4687
22 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:12:43 5375 5119 -256 5458
23 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:12:44 4587 5112 +525 4768
24 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 0:12:48 8293 5086 -3207 8239
25 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:12:49 5237 5079 -158 5298
26 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 0:12:50 4637 5073 +436 4874
27 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:12:51 7081 5066 -2015 7116
28 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:12:53 4453 5053 +600 4530
29 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:12:58 6143 5020 -1123 6143
30 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:13:00 5378 5008 -370 5344
31 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:13:03 5108 4988 -120 5084
32 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:13:06 5286 4969 -317 5356
33 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 0:13:10 5377 4944 -433 5441
34 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 0:13:10 4708 4944 +236 4726
35 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:13:11 5226 4938 -288 5285
36 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 0:13:11 3768 4938 +1170 4571
37 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:13:12 6145 4932 -1213 6145
38 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 0:13:12 5836 4932 -904 5836
39 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:13:12 4447 4932 +485 4508
40 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 0:13:13 4903 4925 +22 5018
41 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:13:17 5458 4901 -557 5458
42 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:13:21 4051 4876 +825 5299
43 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:13:25 5813 4852 -961 5838
44 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:13:25 4327 4852 +525 4439
45 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:13:26 4965 4846 -119 4979
46 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:13:28 5920 4834 -1086 5873
47 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 0:13:35 4945 4792 -153 4960
48 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:13:37 4858 4781 -77 4888
49 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:13:40 5339 4763 -576 5461
50 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:13:48 4498 4717 +219 4755
51 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:13:55 4475 4678 +203 4543
52 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:14:00 4398 4650 +252 4500
53 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H16 6208NO 0:14:01 3721 4644 +923 3805
54 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:14:12 4710 4584 -126 4689
55 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:14:13 3674 4579 +905 3751
56 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:14:13 4987 4579 -408 5224
57 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:14:14 3785 4574 +789 4304
58 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:14:18 4415 4552 +137 4165
59 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 0:14:19 4679 4547 -132 4705
60 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:14:23 4789 4526 -263 4829
61 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 0:14:24 4689 4521 -168 4841
62 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:14:24 3783 4521 +738 4035
63 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 0:14:25 5484 4515 -969 5484
64 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:14:27 4367 4505 +138 4808
65 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:14:28 4602 4500 -102 4615
66 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 0:14:33 4728 4474 -254 4728
67 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 0:14:36 4542 4459 -83 4622
68 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 0:14:37 3693 4454 +761 3819
69 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 0:14:41 3985 4433 +448 4367
70 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:14:46 4162 4408 +246 4114
71 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:14:49 4770 4394 -376 4742
72 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:14:55 5302 4364 -938 5324
73 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:14:57 4273 4354 +81 4384
74 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:14:59 3898 4345 +447 4196
75 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:15:03 4374 4325 -49 4348
76 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 0:15:10 4337 4292 -45 4392
77 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:15:11 4217 4287 +70 4253
78 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 0:15:11 4312 4287 -25 4395
79 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:15:17 6735 4259 -2476 6864
80 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:15:20 4342 4246 -96 4466
81 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:15:22 3209 4236 +1027 3491
82 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:15:26 2575 4218 +1643 3154
83 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:15:31 4327 4195 -132 4304
84 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1408NM 0:15:34 3251 4182 +931 3776
85 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:15:36 3785 4173 +388 3938
86 SIMONNET Victorien 29779 H16 2407AQ 0:15:38 3911 4164 +253 4033
87 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 0:15:43 4046 4142 +96 4096
88 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:15:48 3472 4120 +648 3905
89 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:15:49 3872 4116 +244 3912
90 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:15:59 4486 4073 -413 4618
91 CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE 0:16:10 3034 4027 +993 3164
92 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:16:11 5153 4023 -1130 5171
93 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 0:16:12 4238 4018 -220 4259
94 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA 0:16:12 2891 4018 +1127 3371
95 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:16:23 4235 3973 -262 4134
96 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:16:34 3937 3929 -8 4246
97 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:16:38 4083 3914 -169 4089
98 MANNI Théo 25822 H16 4403PL 0:16:40 2827 3906 +1079 2978
99 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:16:43 2305 3894 +1589 3173
100 VERGNES Romain 26271 H18 8105MP 0:16:53 3979 3856 -123 4019
101 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 0:17:04 3778 3814 +36 3856
102 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:17:09 5665 3796 -1869 5711
103 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:17:11 2284 3788 +1504 2577
104 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:17:13 5582 3781 -1801 5582
105 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:17:16 4197 3770 -427 4197
106 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:17:44 3291 3671 +380 3343
107 BOURSIER David 13204 H16 3502BR 0:17:51 1771 3647 +1876 2074
108 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:17:52 2677 3644 +967 2845
109 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PZ 0:18:12 1941 3577 +1636 2274
110 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 0:18:23 2372 3541 +1169 2762
111 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:18:28 4122 3525 -597 4078
112 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 0:18:31 1932 3516 +1584 1983
113 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:18:37 3387 3497 +110 3552
114 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:19:10 4301 3396 -905 4371
115 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:19:14 2955 3385 +430 3115
116 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:19:21 3279 3364 +85 3322
117 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 0:19:48 3418 3288 -130 3520
118 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 0:19:59 3169 3258 +89 3285
119 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 0:20:26 1977 3186 +1209 2178
120 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:20:44 2945 3140 +195 3222
121 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 0:20:47 1511 3132 +1621 1934
122 NEEL Ruben 21012 H16 0705RA 0:20:54 2271 3115 +844 2874
123 LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI 0:21:57 2916 2966 +50 2942
124 MOHIN Loic 30361 H16 4201RA 0:22:30 1849 2893 +1044 1849
125 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:24:08 986 2697 +1711 1525
126 LAPERGUE Aurelien 30815 H18 3319AQ 0:24:12 0 2690 1560
127 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 0:27:34 2600 2361 -239 2689
128 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 0:39:39 2017 1642 -375 2345
WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL pm 4102 0 4368
RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL pm 4329 0 4358
CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR pm 3501 0 3722
LESEUR Louis 27052 H16 5116CA pm 3841 0 3947