Brive La Gaillarde (19) - C2

Date : 18/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:08:03 3931 3613 -318 3984
2 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:08:12 3977 3547 -430 4050
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:08:13 4109 3539 -570 4104
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:08:14 4341 3532 -809 4548
5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:08:18 4115 3504 -611 4087
6 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:08:26 3142 3448 +306 3267
7 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:08:50 3501 3292 -209 3515
8 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:08:50 4531 3292 -1239 4648
9 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:08:57 3071 3249 +178 3135
10 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:09:11 3044 3167 +123 3253
11 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:09:13 2426 3155 +729 3064
12 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:09:13 3454 3155 -299 3633
13 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:09:17 3676 3133 -543 3706
14 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:09:19 3445 3121 -324 3505
15 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:09:41 1637 3003 +1366 1646
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:09:41 3865 3003 -862 4024
17 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:09:45 2226 2983 +757 2561
18 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:09:57 3827 2923 -904 4181
19 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:09:59 2689 2913 +224 2818
20 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:10:09 3160 2865 -295 3136
21 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:10:11 2298 2856 +558 2529
22 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:10:19 2732 2819 +87 2835
23 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:10:21 1933 2810 +877 2121
24 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:10:26 2746 2787 +41 2804
25 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:10:28 3124 2779 -345 3097
26 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H14 7305RA 0:10:37 2290 2739 +449 2339
27 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:10:38 2741 2735 -6 3018
28 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:10:39 3588 2731 -857 3657
29 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:10:44 2463 2709 +246 2689
30 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:10:54 1262 2668 +1406 1530
31 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1408NM 0:10:54 2523 2668 +145 2682
32 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:10:54 3227 2668 -559 3227
33 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:10:58 2445 2652 +207 2563
34 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 0:11:00 2088 2644 +556 2291
35 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:11:00 3114 2644 -470 3177
36 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:11:04 3242 2628 -614 3439
37 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:11:06 1943 2620 +677 2189
38 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:11:09 2763 2608 -155 2732
39 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:11:11 2137 2600 +463 2436
40 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:11:15 2264 2585 +321 2532
41 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:11:21 1727 2562 +835 1951
42 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H14 1408NM 0:11:31 1342 2525 +1183 1434
43 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:11:55 2074 2440 +366 2228
44 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:12:02 1981 2417 +436 2180
45 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:12:22 4770 2352 -2418 4732
46 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:12:27 2661 2336 -325 2965
47 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:12:29 4180 2330 -1850 4180
48 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:12:32 1397 2320 +923 1622
49 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:12:48 4420 2272 -2148 4318
50 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:12:50 1779 2266 +487 1963
51 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:13:00 3049 2237 -812 3049
52 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 0:13:31 2171 2152 -19 1947
53 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:13:33 3005 2146 -859 3035
54 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:13:34 1662 2144 +482 1846
55 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:13:36 1410 2138 +728 1620
56 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:14:31 2057 2003 -54 2087
57 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:14:36 1824 1992 +168 1854
58 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:15:06 4265 1926 -2339 4217
59 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:15:25 2007 1886 -121 1882
60 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:15:39 1297 1858 +561 1382
61 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 0:16:22 3118 1777 -1341 3299
62 BENAS Léo 23278 H14 3914FC 0:16:44 1956 1738 -218 1902
63 CORREIA Enzo 30537 H14 4203RA 0:17:04 1435 1704 +269 1701
64 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:17:04 1704 1496
65 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H14 1303PZ 0:17:38 923 1649 +726 1071
66 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 8311PZ 0:17:41 936 1645 +709 1193
67 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:17:48 2638 1634 -1004 2604
68 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:17:56 2461 1622 -839 2509
69 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR 0:19:42 1749 1476 -273 1749
70 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:20:00 2717 1454 -1263 2740
71 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:20:22 1644 1428 -216 1415
72 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PZ 0:25:34 1125 1137 +12 1129
73 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:25:37 3176 1135 -2041 3100
74 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:25:41 1031 1132 +101 1117
75 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:45:46 3145 635 -2510 3121
CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO pm 3636 0 3670
BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR pm 1266 0 1396