Brive La Gaillarde (19) - E

Date : 18/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:07:34 2334 2603 +269 2349
2 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:07:38 2344 2580 +236 2428
3 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:07:56 2185 2483 +298 2298
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:08:32 2743 2308 -435 2772
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:08:40 1969 2273 +304 2021
6 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:09:02 1730 2181 +451 1754
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:09:06 2237 2165 -72 2231
8 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:09:09 (2000) 2153 1419
9 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:09:17 2101 2122 +21 2118
10 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:09:19 2811 2114 -697 2778
11 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:09:27 2038 2084 +46 2021
12 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:09:32 2202 2066 -136 2219
13 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:09:34 1777 2059 +282 1826
14 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:09:37 2019 2048 +29 2047
15 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:09:37 2233 2048 -185 2217
16 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:09:53 1877 1993 +116 1929
17 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:09:58 1771 1976 +205 1878
18 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:10:16 2067 1919 -148 2077
19 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:10:23 2039 1897 -142 1995
20 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:10:28 1434 1882 +448 1514
21 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:10:29 1569 1879 +310 1775
22 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:10:32 1685 1870 +185 1703
23 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:10:44 1969 1835 -134 1996
24 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:10:44 1949 1835 -114 1936
25 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:10:57 2306 1799 -507 2290
26 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:11:23 1737 1730 -7 1772
27 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:11:34 1692 1703 +11 1726
28 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:11:36 1934 1698 -236 1980
29 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:11:36 1670 1698 +28 1692
30 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:11:40 2181 1688 -493 2181
31 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:11:42 2045 1684 -361 2048
32 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:11:49 1725 1667 -58 1847
33 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:11:53 1872 1658 -214 1959
34 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 0:12:02 1439 1637 +198 1531
35 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:12:07 1544 1626 +82 1688
36 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:12:09 1635 1621 -14 1634
37 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:12:10 1580 1619 +39 1616
38 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:12:12 1540 1615 +75 1603
39 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:12:13 1446 1612 +166 1516
40 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:12:21 1815 1595 -220 1821
41 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:12:21 1473 1595 +122 1565
42 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:12:26 1410 1584 +174 1514
43 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:12:26 1411 1584 +173 1550
44 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:12:28 1798 1580 -218 1821
45 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:12:34 2110 1567 -543 2155
46 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:12:34 1144 1567 +423 1193
47 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:12:40 1699 1555 -144 1728
48 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:12:43 1520 1549 +29 1576
49 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:12:52 1848 1531 -317 1898
50 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:12:58 2027 1519 -508 2123
51 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:13:05 841 1506 +665 1096
52 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D12 9105IF 0:13:07 692 1502 +810 1059
53 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D12 8404PZ 0:13:18 1407 1481 +74 1445
54 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:13:24 1874 1470 -404 1874
55 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:13:29 1515 1461 -54 1469
56 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:13:42 1403 1438 +35 1464
57 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:13:42 1802 1438 -364 1773
58 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H12 8702LI 0:13:44 1597 1434 -163 1682
59 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:13:47 1807 1429 -378 1807
60 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:14:02 1401 1404 +3 1698
61 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:14:29 1871 1360 -511 1920
62 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:14:35 695 1351 +656 1607
63 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2607RA 0:14:35 (2000) 1351 0
64 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H10 1408NM 0:14:53 (2000) 1323 0
65 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:15:20 1303 1285 -18 1487
66 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H12 1303PZ 0:15:30 437 1271 +834 802
67 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:15:31 1610 1269 -341 1669
68 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:15:32 2233 1268 -965 2207
69 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:15:34 1052 1265 +213 1328
70 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:15:41 1258 1256 -2 1274
71 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407LO 0:15:49 (2000) 1245 0
72 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:16:25 1977 1200 -777 1963
73 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC 0:16:34 1004 1189 +185 1111
74 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:16:53 1673 1167 -506 1662
75 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:17:00 1656 1159 -497 1656
76 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:17:01 1670 1158 -512 1540
77 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:17:04 1572 1154 -418 1558
78 BRUGNON Hervé 30904 H12 2904BR 0:17:07 836 1151 +315 853
79 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:17:14 (2000) 1143 999
80 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:17:14 1405 1143 -262 1389
81 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:17:19 1414 1137 -277 1396
82 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D10 6806AL 0:17:23 1064 1133 +69 1204
83 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:17:37 1247 1118 -129 1167
84 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:17:45 1666 1110 -556 1670
85 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:17:45 1709 1110 -599 1709
86 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:18:02 (2000) 1092 0
87 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H10 6408AQ 0:18:03 (2000) 1091 866
88 SENTAGNE MARINE 29422 D12 7701IF 0:18:09 0 (2000) 1085 459
89 BERNIER Maël 29812 H10 7703IF 0:18:10 1694 1084 -610 1694
90 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:18:18 1452 1076 -376 1458
91 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:18:52 1118 1044 -74 1128
92 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:19:10 977 1028 +51 1079
93 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D10 8807LO 0:19:36 892 1005 +113 1056
94 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:19:37 1265 1004 -261 1325
95 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:19:40 1469 1002 -467 1446
96 HERGOTT CAMILLE 31351 D12 3914FC 0:20:07 (2000) 979 0
97 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:20:12 1312 975 -337 1295
98 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 3318AQ 0:20:20 0 (2000) 969 930
99 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D10 8104MP 0:20:36 545 956 +411 690
100 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:20:40 1629 953 -676 1654
101 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:21:06 1230 934 -296 1041
102 ZIMMERMANN Nolène 26110 D12 5407LO 0:21:15 0 (2000) 927 890
103 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:21:22 1539 922 -617 1590
104 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:21:49 1171 903 -268 1122
105 DELHAYE Oscar 29652 H12 2407AQ 0:22:26 0 (2000) 878 0
106 BIBES Yohan 29904 H10 4012AQ 0:22:44 (2000) 866 0
107 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:22:54 1594 860 -734 1587
108 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:23:13 (2000) 848 0
109 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:23:16 987 847 -140 993
110 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:23:34 835 836 +1 909
111 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:24:21 912 809 -103 1078
112 HERGOTT EGLANTINE 31353 D10 3914FC 0:24:29 (2000) 805 0
113 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:24:41 754 798 +44 769
114 FAVEROLLE Leïla 21244 D12 7715IF 0:25:00 809 788 -21 859
115 VANNIER Alona 25920 D10 7703IF 0:25:20 (2000) 778 0
116 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:26:19 0 (2000) 748 901
117 PHILIBERT Nathan 26276 H10 3410LR 0:26:22 (2000) 747 0
118 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:26:47 963 735 -228 900
119 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 0:26:50 (2000) 734 705
120 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:27:19 0 (2000) 721 692
121 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:29:12 1375 675 -700 1375
122 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 0:29:13 742 674 -68 733
123 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:29:33 1055 667 -388 1075
124 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:30:29 774 646 -128 774
125 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:31:42 1426 621 -805 1426
126 HERGOTT ROBIN 31352 H10 3914FC 0:31:55 (2000) 617 0
127 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:32:25 (2000) 608 0
128 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:32:44 1210 602 -608 1253
129 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:33:32 861 587 -274 727
130 GARON Titouan 24520 H10 2607RA 0:33:43 0 (2000) 584 0
131 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D10 9105IF 0:33:49 1408 582 -826 1408
132 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:34:14 1200 575 -625 1231
133 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:34:17 1282 575 -707 1246
134 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:35:32 1482 554 -928 1482
135 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:36:41 1360 537 -823 1388
136 PRISSETTE Célia 30112 D10 0207PI 0:37:54 0 (2000) 520 510
137 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:40:11 (2000) 490 0
138 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:41:24 858 476 -382 858
139 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:42:21 909 465 -444 948
140 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H10 3914FC 0:48:52 (2000) 403 0
141 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:48:56 664 403 -261 673
142 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 1:42:40 948 192 -756 578
POULAIN Elsa 29612 D10 2704NM pm 0 (2000) 0 510
WU Cédric 22943 H12 7808IF pm 1842 0 1842
DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D10 7715IF pm (2000) 0 0
COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H10 7807IF pm 1020 0 1020