St Cernin de Larche (19) - A

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:31:07 6353 7847 +1494 6590
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:31:45 6214 7690 +1476 7258
3 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:34:44 5944 7030 +1086 6486
4 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:35:21 6906 6907 +1 6906
5 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:35:59 5973 6786 +813 6045
6 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:36:05 6059 6767 +708 6117
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:36:18 6912 6726 -186 7070
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:36:21 7122 6717 -405 6972
9 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:36:40 6605 6659 +54 6535
10 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:36:56 5945 6611 +666 5920
11 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:37:45 5973 6468 +495 6152
12 PAILHES Kévin 27664 H21 6911RA 0:37:52 4859 6448 +1589 6157
13 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 0:37:52 6128 6448 +320 6251
14 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:38:04 6955 6414 -541 6904
15 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:38:32 6002 6337 +335 6049
16 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:38:33 6768 6334 -434 6684
17 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 0:39:19 6020 6210 +190 6020
18 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:39:21 6789 6205 -584 6789
19 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:39:33 6013 6174 +161 6091
20 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201RA 0:39:35 5718 6168 +450 5946
21 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H20 5907NO 0:40:08 6195 6084 -111 6371
22 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:40:10 6458 6079 -379 6443
23 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:40:24 5958 6044 +86 6074
24 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 0:41:03 6320 5948 -372 6321
25 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:41:06 5127 5941 +814 5364
26 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:41:09 6772 5934 -838 6777
27 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 0:41:13 6356 5924 -432 6356
28 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:41:16 6476 5917 -559 6489
29 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:41:25 6310 5895 -415 6331
30 BONNET Vincent 22398 H20 7807IF 0:41:35 0 5872 5920
31 THOMAS Julien 22219 H21 6208NO 0:41:49 5901 5839 -62 6183
32 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:42:00 5814 5800
33 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:42:25 5981 5756 -225 6041
34 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:42:30 6079 5745 -334 6126
35 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 7512IF 0:42:43 6628 5716 -912 6621
36 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA 0:42:53 5915 5694 -221 5915
37 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:43:00 5613 5678 +65 5657
38 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 0:43:03 5362 5672 +310 5440
39 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H20 2604RA 0:43:09 5659 4994
40 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 0:44:09 5692 5530 -162 5713
41 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:44:50 5797 5446 -351 5810
42 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:45:13 6320 5400 -920 6320
43 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 0:45:15 4766 5396 +630 5487
44 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 0:46:01 5785 5306 -479 5785
45 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:46:10 4950 5289 +339 5034
46 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 0:46:18 5702 5274 -428 5702
47 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:46:53 6019 5208 -811 5956
48 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:47:14 4904 5169 +265 5037
49 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:47:18 5596 5162 -434 5667
50 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:47:56 4683 5094 +411 5638
51 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:47:58 5944 5090 -854 6080
52 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:48:29 5441 5036 -405 5441
53 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:48:56 5932 4990 -942 5913
54 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:49:10 5203 4966 -237 5587
55 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:49:57 6034 4888 -1146 6034
56 DEDIEU Cédric 26297 H35 9801OM 0:50:57 4792 5177
57 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:51:14 5822 4766 -1056 5810
58 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 0:51:18 5771 4760 -1011 5798
59 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:51:40 5697 4726 -971 5676
60 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 0:51:47 4874 4715 -159 5317
61 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 0:51:49 5028 4712 -316 4997
62 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:52:03 5223 4691 -532 5223
63 CROS Nicolas 23742 H35 4601MP 0:52:15 5141 4673 -468 5305
64 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO 0:52:19 3963 4667 +704 4553
65 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:54:00 5090 4522 -568 4988
66 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:55:08 5347 4429 -918 5322
67 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 3408LR 0:56:02 0 4358 0
68 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:56:59 4999 4285 -714 5215
69 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 0:58:58 4919 4141 -778 4987
70 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:59:10 4265 4127 -138 4521
71 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:59:44 5397 4088 -1309 5917
72 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 0:59:51 4235 4080 -155 4463
73 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H20 6008PI 1:00:20 4047 3751
74 PHILIBERT Simon 24577 H35 3410LR 1:02:04 3934 3777
75 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:04:48 4673 3768 -905 4795
76 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:04:48 4342 3768 -574 4404
77 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:12:43 4851 3358 -1493 5008
78 LEMONNIER Nicolas 24553 H35 1408NM 1:21:42 4819 2989 -1830 5272
79 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:22:59 3812 2942 -870 3839
80 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:24:58 4788 2874 -1914 4940
81 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 2:21:01 2017 1731 -286 2356
82 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 2:27:17 1044 1658 +614 1261
WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM abandon 5309 0 5315
ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ abandon 0 0 0
HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM pm 5066 0 5924
JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC pm 4700 0 4795
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL pm 6625 0 6718
FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H45 8104MP pm 2025 0 2001