St Cernin de Larche (19) - B1

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:32:41 6786 6547 -239 6778
2 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:32:45 6139 6534 +395 6202
3 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:32:50 5870 6517 +647 5849
4 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:33:23 6316 6410 +94 6452
5 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:35:50 6522 5971 -551 6537
6 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:35:54 5876 5960 +84 5888
7 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 0:36:21 4531 5887 +1356 4908
8 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:37:18 6164 5737 -427 6293
9 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:37:49 5241 5658 +417 5336
10 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:38:04 5568 5621 +53 5562
11 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:38:09 5046 5609 +563 5109
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:38:40 5226 5534 +308 5444
13 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 0:38:57 0 5494 5270
14 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:39:00 5866 5487 -379 5751
15 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:39:49 5244 5374 +130 5396
16 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:40:11 5550 5325 -225 5627
17 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 0:40:19 4353 5307 +954 4463
18 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:40:30 4677 5283 +606 4825
19 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:40:32 4705 5279 +574 5360
20 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:40:32 4849 5279 +430 4968
21 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:40:48 5087 5245 +158 5139
22 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:40:54 5448 5232 -216 5448
23 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:40:55 5433 5230 -203 5469
24 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:40:56 5660 5227 -433 5674
25 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:41:51 5213 5113 -100 5341
26 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:42:13 4750 5069 +319 5081
27 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D21 1705PC 0:42:31 4429 5033 +604 4793
28 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:43:16 5182 4946 -236 5162
29 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:43:22 5123 4934 -189 5196
30 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:43:46 5213 4889 -324 5230
31 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:44:29 5528 4810 -718 5211
32 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:44:38 4784 4794 +10 4804
33 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:45:29 4892 4705 -187 4832
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:45:34 5231 4696 -535 5221
35 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:45:58 5192 4655 -537 5141
36 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:46:30 5204 4602 -602 5379
37 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:46:31 4577 4600 +23 4684
38 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:46:58 5222 4556 -666 5383
39 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:47:09 5080 4538 -542 5086
40 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 0:47:17 4166 4525 +359 4263
41 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:48:11 5248 4441 -807 5183
42 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:48:18 0 4430 4751
43 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:48:35 4081 4404 +323 4607
44 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:48:38 3896 4400 +504 4407
45 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 0:49:38 4200 4311 +111 4266
46 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 0:49:51 4792 4292 -500 4822
47 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 0:50:24 4461 4246 -215 4477
48 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:50:44 4302 4218 -84 4479
49 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 0:50:57 4516 4200 -316 4811
50 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:51:39 5303 4143 -1160 5286
51 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:52:32 4956 4073 -883 5278
52 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 0:52:35 4320 4069 -251 4408
53 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 0:53:38 3378 3990 +612 4051
54 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 0:54:11 3816 3949 +133 3894
55 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:54:24 4634 3933 -701 4624
56 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:55:31 4168 3854 -314 4175
57 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:56:38 3260 3778 +518 3603
58 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:46 3984 3704 -280 3962
59 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:58:17 3671 0
60 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 0:58:26 3339 3662 +323 3786
61 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:59:40 4054 3586 -468 4054
62 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 1:00:03 3929 3563 -366 4191
63 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:01:53 3352 3458 +106 3475
64 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:01:56 3274 3455 +181 3857
65 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 1:02:17 4485 3436 -1049 4485
66 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:03:33 4584 3367 -1217 4600
67 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:03:41 3779 3360 -419 3802
68 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:04:16 3390 3330 -60 3431
69 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:07:15 2952 3182 +230 3571
70 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:07:17 4532 3180 -1352 4593
71 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 1:08:10 3055 3139 +84 3176
72 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 1:09:34 3920 3076 -844 3920
73 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 1:11:27 2053 2995 +942 2878
74 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:11:48 3095 2980 -115 3222
75 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:18:17 3432 2733 -699 3377
76 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 1:21:50 2697 2615 -82 2821
77 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 1:24:41 4385 2527 -1858 4434
78 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:29:07 2307 2401 +94 2573
79 DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PZ 1:29:13 3298 2398 -900 3596
80 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 1:38:12 1961 2179 +218 2220
81 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:38:17 2588 2177 -411 2437
82 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PZ 1:48:27 2401 1973 -428 2607
FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC abandon 5246 0 5133
MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI abandon 4914 0 4934
BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H40 4504CE pm 4469 0 4469
LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ pm 2902 0 3339
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO pm 3542 0 3602