St Cernin de Larche (19) - B2

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:31:36 7303 7718 +415 7362
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:31:54 7207 7646 +439 7370
3 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:34:34 5857 7056 +1199 6042
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:35:26 7006 6883 -123 7009
5 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:37:20 6482 6533 +51 6524
6 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:37:36 6938 6487 -451 6770
7 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:40:17 5409 6054 +645 5436
8 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:40:27 5637 6030 +393 5946
9 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 0:41:56 5629 5816 +187 5704
10 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:42:25 5637 5750 +113 5644
11 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:42:27 5929 5745 -184 6008
12 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:42:42 5396 5712 +316 5539
13 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:42:53 5887 5687 -200 5887
14 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:43:21 5490 5626 +136 5517
15 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 0:44:37 5205 5466 +261 5211
16 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 0:44:48 3676 5444 +1768 4892
17 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:45:32 5219 5356 +137 5372
18 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:45:41 5608 5339 -269 5644
19 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 0:45:58 4998 5306 +308 5161
20 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:46:03 5421 5296 -125 5487
21 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 0:47:14 5057 5164 +107 5122
22 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:47:26 6136 5142 -994 6112
23 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:47:39 5323 5118 -205 5355
24 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:47:56 5602 5088 -514 5666
25 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1408NM 0:48:12 5135 5060 -75 5205
26 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:48:15 5777 5055 -722 5731
27 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 0:48:38 5076 5015 -61 5458
28 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:49:02 4263 4974 +711 4579
29 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:49:23 5306 4939 -367 5268
30 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601MP 0:49:32 5047 4924 -123 5086
31 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:49:33 5453 4922 -531 5442
32 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 2604RA 0:49:40 4334 4911 +577 4767
33 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 0:50:46 4265 4804 +539 4511
34 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 0:50:58 4612 4785 +173 4661
35 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:50:59 5192 4784 -408 5309
36 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:51:11 5130 4765 -365 5227
37 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6207NO 0:51:32 5042 4733 -309 5042
38 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 0:51:52 5435 4702 -733 5461
39 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 0:51:59 5041 4692 -349 5118
40 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:52:02 5064 4687 -377 5188
41 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 0:52:10 4311 4675 +364 4689
42 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:52:57 5126 4606 -520 5358
43 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:53:21 4637 4572 -65 4715
44 BASSET Fiona 23384 D20 6911RA 0:54:05 4359 4510 +151 4845
45 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:54:52 4480 4445 -35 4497
46 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:54:54 4845 4443 -402 4839
47 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 0:54:55 4389 4441 +52 4670
48 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 0:55:31 5270 4393 -877 5270
49 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:55:32 4898 4392 -506 4843
50 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:55:42 4696 4379 -317 4808
51 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 0:55:49 4729 4370 -359 4890
52 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 0:56:26 3969 4322 +353 4132
53 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:56:58 4281 3843
54 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 0:57:30 4757 4242 -515 4857
55 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:57:39 5280 4231 -1049 5259
56 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 0:57:58 3848 4207 +359 4408
57 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:58:17 4483 4185 -298 4537
58 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:58:17 6232 4185 -2047 6232
59 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:59:20 4690 4111 -579 4581
60 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:59:29 5311 4100 -1211 5278
61 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 0:59:53 4315 4073 -242 4336
62 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:00:53 4791 4006 -785 4758
63 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 1:01:01 4539 3997 -542 4450
64 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D20 6408AQ 1:03:20 3469 3851 +382 4322
65 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:03:29 4606 3842 -764 4622
66 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 1:03:47 4333 3824 -509 4064
67 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:04:00 3955 3811 -144 4043
68 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:04:04 3549 3807 +258 3575
69 FENEUIL Coralie 15586 D20 5101CA 1:04:21 3182 3790 +608 3338
70 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:04:41 4243 3771 -472 4298
71 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP 1:05:29 3836 3725 -111 3979
72 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:06:52 4405 3647 -758 4405
73 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D20 1705PC 1:07:54 3369 3592 +223 3503
74 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:08:41 3484 3551 +67 3548
75 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 1:09:32 2715 3508 +793 3192
76 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:10:17 4130 3470 -660 4204
77 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 1:10:57 3351 3438 +87 3492
78 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:13:47 3480 3306 -174 3501
79 CRETE Camille 18828 D20 6008PI 1:14:40 3266 0
80 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:14:58 3441 3253 -188 3441
81 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H45 4705AQ 1:16:16 0 3198 3070
82 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:16:58 2529 3169 +640 2970
83 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:17:21 2796 3153 +357 2976
84 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 1:17:43 3752 3138 -614 3883
85 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:18:01 3527 3126 -401 3609
86 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 1:21:06 3400 3007 -393 3892
87 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:22:01 3038 2974 -64 3034
88 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 1:22:14 3213 2966 -247 3399
89 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 1:22:51 3716 2944 -772 4197
90 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:24:16 2912 2894 -18 3004
91 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:25:09 3089 2864 -225 3163
92 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 1:27:23 3053 2791 -262 3351
93 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 1:28:14 4666 2764 -1902 4666
94 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D20 6701AL 1:28:32 2052 2755 +703 2412
95 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H45 5907NO 1:29:51 4421 2714 -1707 4493
96 PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR 1:31:26 2667 2208
97 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:34:10 2447 2590 +143 2587
98 DESAGUILLER Christophe 30746 H50 8106MP 1:34:53 2422 2570 +148 2649
99 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:35:32 2867 2553 -314 2843
100 HARMAND Aline 24579 D35 3410LR 1:40:51 2418 2321
101 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:45:56 3184 2302 -882 3156
DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP pm 4227 0 4177
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm 5560 0 5615
COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AU pm 0 0 4109
BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA pm 3730 0 4303
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP pm 5376 0 5376
ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407AQ pm 3011 0 3073