St Cernin de Larche (19) - C1

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 0:28:02 4645 5820 +1175 5134
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:29:06 4115 5607 +1492 4190
3 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:29:45 5375 5484 +109 5460
4 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:30:20 4398 5379 +981 4600
5 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:30:32 5302 5344 +42 5348
6 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 0:31:39 6420 5155 -1265 6340
7 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:32:40 4327 4995 +668 4402
8 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:33:27 4102 4878 +776 4415
9 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:33:41 4475 4844 +369 4609
10 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:35:00 5458 4662 -796 5458
11 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:35:27 4754 4602 -152 4815
12 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:35:38 4342 4579 +237 4485
13 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:35:55 4051 4543 +492 5299
14 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:35:59 6303 4534 -1769 6350
15 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 0:36:30 4728 4470 -258 4728
16 LELOCH Theau 16047 H16 4705AQ 0:37:02 4533 4406 -127 4679
17 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 0:37:03 3693 4404 +711 4133
18 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:37:24 3674 4362 +688 3991
19 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:37:31 5108 4349 -759 4975
20 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:37:39 3654 4334 +680 3761
21 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 0:37:51 3768 4311 +543 4633
22 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:38:33 5712 4232 -1480 5683
23 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:39:12 4453 4162 -291 4530
24 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 0:39:22 3169 4145 +976 3515
25 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:39:38 3872 4117 +245 3933
26 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:39:40 4914 4113 -801 4883
27 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM 0:39:50 3531 4096 +565 4170
28 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 0:40:18 3985 4049 +64 4367
29 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:40:18 4770 4049 -721 4742
30 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:40:18 5085 4049 -1036 5140
31 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:40:51 4065 3994 -71 4057
32 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 0:40:55 4708 3988 -720 4613
33 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1408NM 0:41:03 3251 3975 +724 3826
34 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:41:12 3937 3960 +23 4211
35 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:41:22 4965 3944 -1021 4932
36 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H18 8104MP 0:41:29 3998 3933 -65 4160
37 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 0:41:56 4337 3891 -446 4392
38 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:41:57 4157 3889 -268 4388
39 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:42:08 4498 3872 -626 4684
40 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:42:53 4327 3805 -522 4483
41 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:43:07 4217 3784 -433 4253
42 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:43:45 4235 3729 -506 4134
43 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:44:17 2305 3684 +1379 3343
44 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:44:37 5339 3657 -1682 5339
45 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 0:45:27 4623 3590 -1033 4623
46 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:45:52 2945 3557 +612 3361
47 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:45:53 4374 3556 -818 4348
48 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 0:46:21 4903 3520 -1383 5018
49 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:47:02 3406 3469 +63 4687
50 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:47:06 3898 3464 -434 4120
51 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 0:47:09 3778 3460 -318 3856
52 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:47:30 3387 3435 +48 3571
53 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:47:47 4447 3415 -1032 4508
54 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:47:56 4486 3404 -1082 4575
55 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:48:54 4415 3337 -1078 4165
56 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:50:17 3291 3245 -46 3323
57 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 0:50:31 3418 3230 -188 3525
58 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:51:44 3279 3154 -125 3322
59 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:52:38 3785 3100 -685 3902
60 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:52:53 2677 3085 +408 2991
61 HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA 0:53:02 3273 3076 -197 3273
62 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:53:40 3783 3040 -743 4035
63 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 0:53:53 4312 3028 -1284 4395
64 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:54:12 3448 3010 -438 3448
65 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:56:57 4467 2865 -1602 4654
66 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:58:03 2955 2811 -144 3115
67 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H16 6208NO 1:00:06 3721 2715 -1006 3805
68 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:01:24 2284 2657 +373 2645
69 MANNI Théo 25822 H16 4403PL 1:01:31 2827 2652 -175 2978
70 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:02:56 2372 2593 +221 2720
71 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:04:00 3125 2549 -576 3096
72 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 1:04:20 3209 2536 -673 3491
73 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 1:04:33 4602 2528 -2074 4615
74 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 1:07:08 3385 2430 -955 3385
75 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 1:07:21 2790 2423 -367 3411
76 MURAT Vincent 27810 H40 8104MP 1:07:54 3249 2403 -846 3274
77 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 1:10:53 2600 2302 -298 2689
78 MOHIN Loic 30361 H16 4201RA 1:11:28 1849 2283 +434 2038
79 CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE 1:13:42 3034 2214 -820 3164
80 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 1:31:29 1511 1783 +272 1999
81 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 1:32:11 4238 1770 -2468 4259
82 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 1:35:12 1977 1714 -263 2178
83 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:41:57 1248 1600 +352 1279
84 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:46:55 1932 1526 -406 1983
85 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D35 2704NM 1:59:15 1974 1368 -606 2640
NEEL Ruben 21012 H16 0705RA abandon 2271 0 2874
PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA pm 4273 0 4384
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF pm 4046 0 4096
LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA pm 3365 0 3391
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PZ pm 1941 0 2274