St Cernin de Larche (19) - C2

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:37:30 5623 5750 +127 5648
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:39:58 5785 5395 -390 5712
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:41:46 4877 5163 +286 4864
4 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:42:04 4781 5126 +345 4874
5 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:43:12 4705 4991 +286 4993
6 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D45 8104MP 0:43:18 4531 4980 +449 4942
7 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:43:30 4844 4957 +113 4968
8 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:43:51 5470 4917 -553 5675
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:44:10 4619 4882 +263 4850
10 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:44:33 4106 4840 +734 4299
11 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:44:44 4411 4820 +409 4580
12 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 0:45:23 4506 4751 +245 4600
13 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:47:25 3634 4548 +914 3794
14 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 0:48:03 4501 4488 -13 4484
15 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:48:20 4488 4461 -27 4438
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:49:24 4259 4365 +106 4354
17 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:49:28 4013 4359 +346 4009
18 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:49:45 4408 4334 -74 4421
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:50:11 4330 4297 -33 4360
20 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:51:53 4137 4156 +19 4132
21 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:52:05 4240 4140 -100 4249
22 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:52:31 3839 4106 +267 3863
23 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:53:09 4118 4057 -61 4134
24 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:53:15 4929 4049 -880 4903
25 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:53:51 3391 4004 +613 3516
26 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:54:10 4438 3981 -457 4546
27 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:54:13 4410 3977 -433 4350
28 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 0:54:26 3536 3961 +425 3608
29 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:54:26 4631 3961 -670 4956
30 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:56:01 3824 3849 +25 3823
31 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 0:56:06 3460 3844 +384 3629
32 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 0:56:15 3974 3833 -141 4007
33 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 0:56:56 3448 3787 +339 3776
34 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 0:57:35 3914 3745 -169 3906
35 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:57:59 3957 3719 -238 3833
36 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:58:05 4153 3712 -441 4219
37 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:58:12 3811 3705 -106 3807
38 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:58:57 4218 3658 -560 4217
39 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615PZ 0:59:49 2976 3605 +629 3059
40 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:59:52 4054 3602 -452 4170
41 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:00:24 3635 3570 -65 3784
42 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:00:41 4348 3553 -795 4398
43 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:00:49 2955 3546 +591 3265
44 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:00:54 3403 3541 +138 3648
45 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:01:44 4081 3493 -588 4158
46 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:01:53 3327 3484 +157 3456
47 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:02:08 3470 3388
48 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:03:37 3996 3390 -606 4469
49 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:03:48 3656 3380 -276 3656
50 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:03:58 2772 3371 +599 3252
51 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D40 5907NO 1:04:13 2557 3358 +801 3088
52 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:04:26 3231 3347 +116 3298
53 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:05:23 4560 3298 -1262 4627
54 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:05:28 3052 3294 +242 3199
55 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:05:31 3566 3291 -275 3682
56 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:05:42 2937 3282 +345 3152
57 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:05:46 3454 3279 -175 3575
58 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:05:55 3569 3271 -298 3474
59 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:06:36 3472 3238 -234 3472
60 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:06:42 3373 3233 -140 3424
61 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:07:47 3314 3181 -133 3381
62 NEEL Isabelle 7427 D40 0705RA 1:07:55 2655 3175 +520 2816
63 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:11:13 3682 3028 -654 3649
64 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:11:23 3583 3021 -562 3616
65 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:12:19 2180 2982 +802 2719
66 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:12:25 3064 2978 -86 3088
67 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:12:39 2976 2968 -8 3177
68 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:13:50 2920 2656
69 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:14:13 3208 2905 -303 3140
70 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:14:23 3235 2899 -336 3260
71 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:15:35 3346 2853 -493 3319
72 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:16:07 3288 2833 -455 3213
73 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 1:16:59 3167 2801 -366 3494
74 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:17:20 4999 2788 -2211 4999
75 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:18:19 2826 2753 -73 2908
76 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 1:19:31 1455 2712 +1257 2697
77 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:20:07 2542 2691 +149 2544
78 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D45 1601PC 1:21:15 1984 2654 +670 2925
79 MAZENC Cécile 29881 D40 4504CE 1:21:18 0 2652 2917
80 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:21:56 3098 2632 -466 3064
81 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:22:45 2541 2606 +65 2600
82 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:23:12 2655 2592 -63 2786
83 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:23:23 3368 2586 -782 3384
84 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6207NO 1:23:28 2927 2583 -344 2927
85 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:25:33 2612 2521 -91 3085
86 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:27:15 3096 2471 -625 3169
87 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 1:27:59 2238 2451 +213 2418
88 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:28:58 2658 2424 -234 2648
89 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA 1:31:26 3148 2358 -790 3148
90 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 1:32:02 1925 2343 +418 2290
91 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:34:04 3171 2292 -879 3167
92 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:35:56 2482 2248 -234 2722
93 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:36:13 2672 2241 -431 2725
94 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:44:12 2735 2069 -666 2774
95 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D45 3502BR 1:45:19 0 2047 2122
96 TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D45 3502BR 1:52:38 2415 1914 -501 2329
97 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:52:48 2115 1912 -203 2128
98 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:52:59 1789 1909 +120 1887
99 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:54:05 2753 1890 -863 2753
100 GIMENO Anne 22712 D40 8104MP 2:03:56 1624 1740 +116 1889
101 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 2:13:56 1670 1610 -60 1811
MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO abandon 1726 0 1606
MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO abandon 1004 0 1842
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA pm 3145 0 3403
LAFFITE Viviane 28312 D40 9502IF pm 2627 0 2916
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA disqualifié 4074 0 4101