St Cernin de Larche (19) - C3

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:29:44 6207 7024 +817 6383
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:30:13 6623 6912 +289 6603
3 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:30:43 6287 6800 +513 6460
4 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:31:29 6395 6634 +239 6435
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:31:37 6244 6606 +362 6214
6 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:32:34 5850 6413 +563 5914
7 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:33:33 5745 6225 +480 5705
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:33:35 6569 6219 -350 6551
9 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:33:55 5722 6158 +436 5723
10 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:34:04 5568 6131 +563 5768
11 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:34:35 5645 6039 +394 5689
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:34:38 5555 6031 +476 5602
13 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 0:34:45 5861 6010 +149 6058
14 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:34:46 6038 6007 -31 6266
15 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H50 2904BR 0:35:30 5789 5883 +94 5808
16 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:35:48 5705 5834 +129 5777
17 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:35:49 5691 5831 +140 5649
18 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:35:54 5212 5818 +606 5212
19 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:36:05 5526 5788 +262 5579
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:36:18 6564 5754 -810 6519
21 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:36:18 5697 5754 +57 5753
22 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:36:42 5911 5691 -220 5885
23 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:36:49 5144 5673 +529 5312
24 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:37:09 5022 5622 +600 5186
25 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:37:12 5838 5615 -223 5813
26 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:37:17 5451 5602 +151 5595
27 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:37:50 5018 5521 +503 5122
28 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:38:40 5774 5402 -372 5874
29 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:38:46 6387 5388 -999 6387
30 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:38:52 4991 5374 +383 5054
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:38:56 5540 5365 -175 5567
32 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:39:04 5329 5346 +17 5331
33 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:39:04 5362 5346 -16 5533
34 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:39:21 5857 5308 -549 5924
35 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:39:42 5039 5261 +222 5098
36 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:39:46 5218 5252 +34 5318
37 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:39:58 5830 5226 -604 5796
38 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:40:00 5395 5221 -174 5410
39 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:40:05 5024 5211 +187 5063
40 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:40:09 5138 5202 +64 5143
41 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:40:32 5023 5153 +130 5353
42 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:41:34 5001 5025 +24 5121
43 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:42:11 0 4951 3956
44 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:42:12 5611 4949 -662 5622
45 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:42:32 4971 4910 -61 5025
46 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:42:33 5108 4909 -199 5262
47 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:42:56 4031 4865 +834 4710
48 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:43:19 5761 4822 -939 5761
49 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:43:25 4993 4811 -182 5042
50 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:43:51 5460 4763 -697 5458
51 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:43:51 4770 4763 -7 4807
52 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:44:18 4730 4715 -15 4936
53 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:44:20 3766 4711 +945 4266
54 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 0:44:26 4643 4701 +58 4667
55 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:44:28 5465 4697 -768 5540
56 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:44:38 4831 4679 -152 4917
57 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:44:59 4803 4643 -160 4809
58 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:45:30 5472 4590 -882 5453
59 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H50 7807IF 0:46:21 4927 4506 -421 5015
60 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 0:46:37 4284 4480 +196 4409
61 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 0:46:41 4474 4127
62 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:46:55 4810 4452 -358 4810
63 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:47:05 4983 4436 -547 5026
64 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:47:42 4643 4379 -264 4796
65 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:47:52 3951 4363 +412 4395
66 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:48:24 4485 4315 -170 4581
67 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:48:47 4449 4281 -168 4449
68 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:49:26 4822 4225 -597 4816
69 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:49:42 4584 4202 -382 4622
70 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:50:12 4440 4161 -279 4440
71 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 0:50:21 4139 4148 +9 4385
72 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:50:58 3797 4098 +301 4080
73 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:51:12 4574 4079 -495 4951
74 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:51:34 4198 4050 -148 4198
75 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 0:51:35 3520 4049 +529 3969
76 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:51:51 4418 4028 -390 4418
77 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:51:53 4636 4026 -610 4547
78 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 0:52:13 3389 4000 +611 3460
79 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:52:33 4142 3974 -168 4175
80 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:53:04 4629 3936 -693 4584
81 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 0:53:47 4183 3883 -300 4216
82 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:53:49 4534 3881 -653 4504
83 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:53:59 4689 3869 -820 4872
84 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 0:54:21 4569 3843 -726 4569
85 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 0:54:49 3553 3810 +257 3688
86 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:55:01 4492 3796 -696 4292
87 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:55:32 4558 3761 -797 4571
88 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:55:53 4987 3737 -1250 5076
89 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:56:19 4270 3709 -561 4333
90 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 0:57:23 4490 3640 -850 4616
91 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:58:18 4026 3583 -443 4007
92 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:58:28 4275 3572 -703 4326
93 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:58:44 5439 3556 -1883 5497
94 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 1:00:05 4007 3476 -531 4007
95 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:00:14 4312 3468 -844 4312
96 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 1:00:47 3652 3436 -216 3700
97 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:01:55 3274 3373 +99 3399
98 BENITO Ariel 22987 H55 7707IF 1:02:43 2999 3330 +331 3300
99 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:04:03 3803 3261 -542 3873
100 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:04:32 3535 3236 -299 3671
101 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:08:38 3981 3043 -938 4138
102 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:08:46 4234 3037 -1197 4053
103 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:08:49 4602 3035 -1567 4679
104 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:09:10 4300 3020 -1280 4345
105 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR 1:17:03 2849 2711 -138 3137
106 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:17:45 3053 2686 -367 3053
107 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:18:53 3247 2648 -599 3247
108 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 1:21:42 2408 2556 +148 2611
109 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:22:40 4181 2527 -1654 4181
110 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 1:24:01 2273 2486 +213 2563
111 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:29:28 3810 2334 -1476 3810
112 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 1:29:34 3156 2332 -824 3156
113 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 1:32:26 0 2260 2379
114 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:34:07 3068 2219 -849 3155
115 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H50 2508FC 2:10:25 2969 1601 -1368 2524
116 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 2:15:25 1885 1542 -343 1844
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF abandon 4742 0 4742
COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL abandon 6989 0 6855
DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ pm 6044 0 6134
JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL pm 5659 0 5686
TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ pm 5027 0 5027
MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM pm 4542 0 4637
GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF pm 3402 0 3402