St Cernin de Larche (19) - D2(Open)

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:32:35 5023 5128 +105 5057
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:36:38 4871 4561 -310 4904
3 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:37:09 4675 4497 -178 4667
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:37:55 5375 4406 -969 5337
5 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:37:56 4322 4404 +82 4372
6 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:38:34 3705 4332 +627 3732
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:39:25 4460 4239 -221 4384
8 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:39:47 3936 4200 +264 4129
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:40:07 3770 4165 +395 3897
10 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:40:24 4096 4136 +40 4228
11 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:41:04 3732 4068 +336 3832
12 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:41:05 4637 4067 -570 4563
13 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:41:06 4145 4065 -80 4134
14 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:41:23 4156 4037 -119 4139
15 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:42:35 4142 3923 -219 4122
16 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:42:44 3242 3910 +668 3391
17 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:42:53 3827 3896 +69 3756
18 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:43:23 3494 3851 +357 3845
19 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:43:35 3418 3833 +415 3741
20 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:44:10 3764 3783 +19 3809
21 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:44:46 3695 3732 +37 3839
22 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:44:51 3079 3725 +646 3409
23 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:45:02 3900 3710 -190 3871
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:45:35 3649 3665 +16 3654
25 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:45:49 4313 3647 -666 4316
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:46:21 3210 3605 +395 3210
27 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:46:22 3548 3603 +55 3557
28 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:47:30 3213 3517 +304 3284
29 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:48:22 4096 3454 -642 4030
30 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:48:34 4068 3440 -628 4082
31 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:48:46 3820 3426 -394 3853
32 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:49:06 3415 3403 -12 3438
33 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:51:05 3794 3271 -523 3806
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:51:05 3197 3271 +74 3266
35 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 0:51:12 2668 3263 +595 3032
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:52:33 3097 3179 +82 3226
37 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:52:46 2992 3166 +174 3411
38 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:53:01 3516 3151 -365 3467
39 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:53:20 3144 3133 -11 3178
40 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:53:23 3117 3130 +13 3227
41 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:53:28 4401 3125 -1276 4454
42 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:54:40 2678 3056 +378 2918
43 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:55:22 3067 3018 -49 3070
44 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:55:42 2829 3000 +171 2893
45 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:55:46 3024 2996 -28 3009
46 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:56:01 2724 2983 +259 2789
47 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:56:10 3375 2975 -400 3453
48 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:56:41 3406 2948 -458 3518
49 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:56:44 2889 2945 +56 3239
50 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:57:02 3517 2929 -588 3562
51 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:58:35 3197 2852 -345 3348
52 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:58:46 3581 2843 -738 3620
53 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:58:58 3527 2833 -694 3530
54 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 0:59:10 2201 2824 +623 2569
55 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:59:17 2562 2818 +256 2711
56 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:59:27 3082 2810 -272 3082
57 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:59:49 3011 2793 -218 3070
58 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 9105IF 1:00:11 2878 2776 -102 2951
59 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:01:10 3010 2731 -279 2998
60 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:01:16 1546 2727 +1181 1969
61 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:01:40 2721 2709 -12 2734
62 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:04:19 3377 2598 -779 3637
63 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:04:50 3938 2577 -1361 3834
64 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:05:00 3525 2570 -955 3680
65 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:05:15 2622 2561 -61 2626
66 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:05:50 2946 2538 -408 3011
67 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:06:25 4041 2516 -1525 4029
68 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104MP 1:07:09 1431 2488 +1057 1868
69 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:07:24 2661 2479 -182 2770
70 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR 1:07:46 1369 2465 +1096 1773
71 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 1:08:02 2695 2456 -239 2695
72 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 1:09:27 2495 2406 -89 2666
73 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:10:07 2036 2383 +347 2487
74 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:10:19 2071 2376 +305 2137
75 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:10:33 1494 2368 +874 2183
76 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:10:54 3814 2356 -1458 3710
77 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:11:18 2832 2343 -489 2832
78 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:11:59 2491 2321 -170 2765
79 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:12:54 2754 2292 -462 2747
80 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:13:38 3239 2269 -970 3236
81 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:14:20 3021 2248 -773 2997
82 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 1:14:34 2292 2241 -51 2431
83 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 1:15:58 2141 2199 +58 2291
84 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:18:02 2315 2141 -174 2315
85 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 1:19:12 2464 2110 -354 2534
86 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:19:27 2354 2103 -251 2335
87 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:21:22 1258 2053 +795 1768
88 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:24:07 2638 1986 -652 2802
89 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:25:17 2203 1959 -244 2155
90 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D60 1705PC 1:25:41 2712 1950 -762 0
91 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:25:45 2358 1948 -410 2578
92 LE JONCOUR Fabienne 23761 D45 3502BR 1:26:59 2161 1921 -240 2450
93 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:27:02 1674 1920 +246 1839
94 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:28:13 2117 1894 -223 2271
95 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615PZ 1:29:40 1798 1863 +65 1843
96 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:29:57 2054 1857 -197 2068
97 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:30:26 2581 1847 -734 2572
98 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:30:33 2304 1845 -459 2268
99 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:34:23 2566 1770 -796 2566
100 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:37:43 1791 1710 -81 2006
101 DEMETZ Christine 29240 D50 1403NM 1:39:41 1676 0
102 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:42:13 1639 1635 -4 1812
103 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:44:02 2151 1606 -545 2151
104 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:45:32 1839 1583 -256 1820
105 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:49:45 2798 1522 -1276 2810
106 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:51:37 1603 1497 -106 1793
107 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:52:39 1725 1483 -242 2053
108 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:56:24 1739 1435 -304 1945
109 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:09:22 1723 1291 -432 1723
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ abandon 2662 0 2749
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO pm 3319 0 3260
BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA pm 2821 0 2835
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF pm 3394 0 3447
MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL pm 0 0 1522