St Cernin de Larche (19) - E

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:17:26 4341 4193 -148 4583
2 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:18:14 3977 4009 +32 4088
3 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:18:58 3242 3854 +612 3476
4 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:19:53 3581 3676 +95 3687
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:20:42 4531 3531 -1000 4547
6 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:20:43 3501 3528 +27 3534
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:20:45 4109 3523 -586 4080
8 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:20:49 3044 3511 +467 3317
9 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:20:53 3676 3500 -176 3711
10 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:21:14 3865 3443 -422 4024
11 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:21:18 3931 3432 -499 3984
12 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:21:22 2515 3421 +906 2557
13 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:21:59 3827 3325 -502 4053
14 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:21:59 3636 3325 -311 3670
15 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:22:29 3454 3251 -203 3578
16 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:22:31 2689 3246 +557 2903
17 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:22:48 2605 3206 +601 2873
18 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:23:15 2741 3144 +403 3063
19 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:23:28 2943 3115 +172 3051
20 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1408NM 0:23:40 2523 3089 +566 2701
21 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:23:56 3445 3054 -391 3505
22 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:24:28 2298 2988 +690 2593
23 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:24:43 3114 2957 -157 3177
24 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:24:45 3124 2953 -171 3102
25 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:24:45 2732 2953 +221 2880
26 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:25:15 2895 2895 +0 3068
27 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:25:20 3049 2885 -164 3193
28 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:25:30 2293 2867 +574 2515
29 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:25:35 3257 2857 -400 3262
30 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:26:29 3136 2760 -376 3148
31 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PZ 0:26:42 2470 2738 +268 2603
32 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:26:48 2661 2728 +67 2965
33 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 0:26:56 2677 2714 +37 2739
34 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:26:58 3227 2711 -516 3100
35 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:27:04 3160 2701 -459 3136
36 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:27:07 2461 2696 +235 2541
37 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:27:23 1262 2669 +1407 1930
38 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:27:30 2607 2658 +51 2746
39 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:28:32 2582 2562 -20 2659
40 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:28:56 2606 2526 -80 2778
41 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:29:12 3142 2503 -639 3267
42 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:29:13 2803 2502 -301 2962
43 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:29:25 2163 2485 +322 2351
44 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:29:33 3071 2474 -597 3135
45 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:29:56 2226 2442 +216 2546
46 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:30:02 3257 2434 -823 3319
47 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:31:19 2763 2334 -429 2732
48 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:31:20 2460 2333 -127 2428
49 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:31:38 2311 1598
50 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:31:46 2762 2301 -461 2825
51 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:32:01 1644 2283 +639 1642
52 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D14 8404PZ 0:32:06 1135 2277 +1142 1644
53 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:32:37 2190 2241 +51 2254
54 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:32:41 2346 2237 -109 2567
55 BENAS Léo 23278 H14 3914FC 0:32:55 1956 2221 +265 2111
56 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:33:03 2452 2212 -240 2477
57 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6803AL 0:33:21 2120 2192 +72 2154
58 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:33:21 2485 2192 -293 2509
59 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:33:26 2445 2186 -259 2563
60 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:33:28 3005 2184 -821 3035
61 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:33:28 2013 2184 +171 2197
62 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:33:35 3032 2177 -855 2968
63 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:33:36 2137 2176 +39 2398
64 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR 0:34:10 1749 2139 +390 1960
65 GANZER léa 31109 D14 3914FC 0:34:16 1571 2133 +562 1864
66 PERRIN Laura 29250 D14 2610RA 0:34:33 2255 2116 -139 2342
67 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:34:44 2361 2105 -256 2323
68 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:34:59 1770 2089 +319 1943
69 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:35:02 1637 2087 +450 1869
70 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:35:04 2746 2085 -661 2720
71 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H14 1408NM 0:35:23 1342 2066 +724 1741
72 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:35:43 1933 2047 +114 2158
73 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:35:59 2500 2031 -469 2492
74 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:36:25 2207 2007 -200 2494
75 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D14 3914FC 0:36:48 1482 1986 +504 1675
76 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:36:49 1943 1985 +42 2197
77 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:37:51 2426 1931 -495 3064
78 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:38:13 2007 1913 -94 1938
79 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:38:23 2264 1904 -360 2532
80 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:38:27 1602 1901 +299 1713
81 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:39:03 2057 1872 -185 2044
82 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 0:39:22 1920 1857 -63 1944
83 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:39:37 2463 1845 -618 2689
84 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 0:40:27 2088 1807 -281 2244
85 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:40:42 1397 1796 +399 1746
86 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:40:43 2358 1795 -563 2358
87 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 0:41:21 1376 1768 +392 1582
88 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 0:42:09 1700 1734 +34 1980
89 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:43:12 1727 1692 -35 1955
90 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 0:44:12 2171 1654 -517 1947
91 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:44:53 1297 1629 +332 1505
92 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D16 7715IF 0:45:18 1895 1614 -281 1914
93 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:45:39 1410 1601 +191 1693
94 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:47:10 1824 1550 -274 1854
95 GIMENO Coline 22710 D14 8104MP 0:47:18 1414 1545 +131 1655
96 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:47:35 2074 1536 -538 2228
97 THOMAS Sophie 31367 D14 6205NO 0:48:41 1501 0
98 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:50:04 1981 1460 -521 2180
99 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D14 6008PI 0:50:05 1249 1460 +211 1466
100 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:50:11 1392 1457 +65 1457
101 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:50:32 2253 1447 -806 2335
102 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D14 8104MP 0:51:55 1645 1408 -237 1645
103 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:53:58 1779 1354 -425 1963
104 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 0:54:52 1615 1332 -283 1704
105 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 0:54:58 2194 1330 -864 2273
106 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:56:47 986 1287 +301 1582
107 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:58:40 2103 1246 -857 1961
108 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H14 1303PZ 1:00:38 923 1206 +283 1199
109 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:01:04 2268 1197 -1071 2207
110 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 1:05:02 1903 1124 -779 2080
111 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 8311PZ 1:08:57 936 1060 +124 1228
112 CORREIA Enzo 30537 H14 4203RA 1:09:02 1435 1059 -376 1701
113 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 1:09:27 2015 1053 -962 2015
114 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D45 6315AU 1:10:35 1036 1063
115 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:13:07 1483 1000 -483 1511
116 COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA 1:15:55 1275 963 -312 1428
117 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 1:17:04 1031 948 -83 1117
118 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 1:34:11 1775 776 -999 1693
WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC pm 4804 0 4761
GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC pm 3588 0 3657
CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ pm 3830 0 3805
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM pm 1728 0 2082
COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF pm 1662 0 1846