St Cernin de Larche (19) - F

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:17:12 2334 2551 +217 2383
2 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:17:37 2743 2491 -252 2780
3 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:18:25 2181 2383 +202 2214
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:18:56 2811 2318 -493 2778
5 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:19:04 2233 2301 +68 2242
6 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:19:18 2344 2274 -70 2428
7 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:19:41 2110 2229 +119 2191
8 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:20:04 2589 2187 -402 2589
9 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:20:33 2101 2135 +34 2133
10 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:20:36 1848 2130 +282 1961
11 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:20:40 2233 2123 -110 2217
12 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:20:49 2027 2108 +81 2141
13 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:20:50 1969 2106 +137 2028
14 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:21:08 2265 2076 -189 2265
15 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:21:22 2202 2054 -148 2199
16 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:21:27 1771 2046 +275 1910
17 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:21:35 2237 2033 -204 2231
18 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:21:36 1798 2032 +234 1875
19 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:21:52 2039 2007 -32 2017
20 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D12 8404PZ 0:22:00 1407 1995 +588 1593
21 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:22:04 1877 1989 +112 1956
22 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:22:14 1685 1974 +289 1748
23 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:23:08 2306 1897 -409 2290
24 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:23:09 1709 1896 +187 1744
25 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 0:23:42 (2000) 1852 1075
26 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:24:06 1540 1821 +281 1642
27 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:24:13 2019 1812 -207 2025
28 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:24:34 1473 1786 +313 1622
29 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:24:57 1730 1759 +29 1771
30 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:25:00 1777 1755 -22 1814
31 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:25:06 2000 1748 -252 1962
32 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:25:12 1510 1741 +231 1623
33 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:25:31 2433 1720 -713 2482
34 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H12 8702LI 0:25:33 1597 1717 +120 1776
35 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:25:36 1815 1714 -101 1821
36 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:25:37 1807 1713 -94 1832
37 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:25:44 1646 1705 +59 1925
38 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:26:01 1635 1687 +52 1659
39 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:26:09 2185 1678 -507 2232
40 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:26:39 1434 1647 +213 1531
41 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:27:11 1303 1614 +311 1569
42 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:27:57 1411 1570 +159 1554
43 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:28:17 2038 1552 -486 2021
44 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:29:20 0 (2000) 1496 1099
45 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:29:39 1699 1480 -219 1728
46 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:30:21 2067 1446 -621 2077
47 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:30:40 1403 1431 +28 1464
48 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:30:42 1675 1429 -246 1675
49 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:30:50 1737 1423 -314 1772
50 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:31:03 1458 1413 -45 1498
51 PINNA Siliza 26419 D12 3204MP 0:31:16 (2000) 1403 0
52 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:31:48 1572 1380 -192 1558
53 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:31:54 1171 1376 +205 1195
54 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:32:36 1569 1346 -223 1775
55 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:32:48 2045 1338 -707 2048
56 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D12 9105IF 0:32:58 692 1331 +639 1263
57 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:33:08 1973 1324 -649 1944
58 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:33:10 1414 1323 -91 1401
59 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:33:25 1872 1313 -559 1959
60 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:33:52 1410 1296 -114 1477
61 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:34:06 1360 1287 -73 1388
62 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:34:30 1629 1272 -357 1654
63 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:34:36 1052 1268 +216 1326
64 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 0:34:51 1439 1259 -180 1488
65 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:35:40 (2000) 1230 1070
66 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:35:48 1426 1226 -200 1426
67 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:35:55 1656 1222 -434 1581
68 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:36:19 1544 1208 -336 1688
69 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 0:36:52 2377 1190 -1187 2441
70 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:37:00 1312 1186 -126 1298
71 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:39:03 1520 1124 -396 1561
72 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D40 8807LO 0:41:59 1050 1045 -5 1048
73 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:42:00 (2000) 1045 1237
74 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:42:01 1580 1044 -536 1616
75 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:43:47 841 1002 +161 1102
76 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:44:07 1515 995 -520 1454
77 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:44:23 1265 989 -276 1325
78 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:45:26 1055 966 -89 1078
79 WU Cédric 22943 H12 7808IF 0:45:33 1842 963 -879 1768
80 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:47:51 1144 917 -227 1193
81 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H12 1905LI 0:48:57 1448 896 -552 1582
82 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H12 1303PZ 0:50:10 437 875 +438 942
83 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:52:31 1374 836 -538 1374
84 MURAT- VALLES Cécile 28026 D12 8104MP 0:53:02 863 827 -36 1004
85 BRUGNON Hervé 30904 H12 2904BR 0:54:20 836 808 -28 832
86 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:00:45 742 722 -20 758
87 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 1:15:06 909 584 -325 948
ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF pm 1469 0 1446
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO pm 1446 0 1516