St Cernin de Larche (19) - G

Date : 19/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:11:46 1539 1885 +346 1672
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:12:09 2298 1825 -473 2321
3 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 1905LI 0:12:22 1591 1793 +202 1722
4 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:12:23 1802 1791 -11 1786
5 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:12:42 1610 1746 +136 1676
6 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:12:44 1871 1742 -129 1920
7 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:12:46 1969 1737 -232 1996
8 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:12:52 1874 1724 -150 1860
9 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:13:04 1401 1697 +296 1743
10 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:13:10 695 1684 +989 1690
11 PHILIBERT Nathan 26276 H10 3410LR 0:13:19 (2000) 1665 717
12 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:13:23 1934 1657 -277 1980
13 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:13:51 1159 1601 +442 1217
14 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:13:57 2118 1590 -528 2089
15 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:14:09 1673 1567 -106 1662
16 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H10 2904BR 0:14:10 1361 1565 +204 1309
17 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:14:14 1670 1558 -112 1683
18 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:14:24 1405 1540 +135 1427
19 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:15:08 1594 1465 -129 1587
20 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:15:16 1452 1453 +1 1457
21 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D10 6307AU 0:15:27 1098 1435 +337 1235
22 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:15:29 1725 1432 -293 1821
23 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H10 3705CE 0:15:32 1198 1428 +230 1253
24 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:15:33 1666 1426 -240 1648
25 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:15:42 1258 1413 +155 1309
26 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:15:42 1341 1413 +72 1688
27 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:15:58 1210 1389 +179 1280
28 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:16:22 1041 1355 +314 1309
29 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H10 6408AQ 0:17:23 (2000) 1276 1015
30 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:17:47 1375 1247 -128 1375
31 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:17:57 774 1235 +461 814
32 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:18:00 664 1232 +568 720
33 PECOURT Noé 27694 H10 2904BR 0:18:05 1059 1226 +167 1097
34 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D10 6806AL 0:18:06 1064 1225 +161 1235
35 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D10 2704NM 0:18:14 0 (2000) 1216 733
36 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:19:27 1482 1140 -342 1507
37 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D10 8807LO 0:19:29 892 1138 +246 1123
38 BIBES Yohan 29904 H10 4012AQ 0:19:49 (2000) 1119 831
39 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:20:15 912 1095 +183 1123
40 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:20:46 754 1068 +314 822
41 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:20:49 1125 1065 -60 1110
42 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:22:42 1200 977 -223 1231
43 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D10 9105IF 0:23:02 1408 963 -445 1408
44 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 2606RA 0:23:28 (2000) 945 907
45 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D10 8104MP 0:23:39 545 938 +393 772
46 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:24:51 963 892 -71 898
47 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:25:52 933 857 -76 1039
48 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC 0:25:58 1004 854 -150 1111
49 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:29:01 987 764 -223 993
50 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:30:49 977 720 -257 1079
51 MURAT- VALLES Thomas 28027 H10 8104MP 0:31:56 864 694 -170 845
52 HENRY Mathys 24639 H10 7004FC 0:33:14 822 667 -155 768
DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA pm 1118 0 1128