St cernin de Larche (19) - A(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:34:05 6906 7496 +590 7049
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:35:16 6901 7244 +343 7515
3 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:35:23 6772 7220 +448 6841
4 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:35:45 6912 7146 +234 7083
5 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H20 5907NO 0:36:19 6195 7035 +840 6467
6 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 0:36:25 7436 7015 -421 7595
7 BONNET Vincent 22398 H20 7807IF 0:37:15 0 6858 6151
8 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:37:20 6059 6843 +784 6410
9 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:39:00 6955 6551 -404 6869
10 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:39:09 6768 6526 -242 6719
11 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:39:52 5944 6408 +464 6575
12 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:40:01 6605 6384 -221 6505
13 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 0:40:35 6356 6295 -61 6366
14 DEDIEU Cédric 26297 H35 9801OM 0:40:54 6246 5723
15 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 7512IF 0:41:19 6628 6183 -445 6621
16 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 0:41:26 5771 6166 +395 5948
17 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:41:30 6156 5977
18 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:41:36 6002 6141 +139 6124
19 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:41:40 6489 6131 -358 6457
20 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 3408LR 0:41:41 0 6129 4184
21 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:41:49 5613 6109 +496 5708
22 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:42:05 6789 6071 -718 6794
23 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:42:05 5822 6071 +249 5865
24 PAILHES Kévin 27664 H21 6911RA 0:42:21 4688 6033 +1345 6226
25 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:42:21 5198 6033 +835 6006
26 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 0:42:34 6320 6002 -318 6456
27 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 0:42:42 6328 5983 -345 6260
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:42:49 5945 5967 +22 5965
29 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:42:54 5973 5955 -18 6080
30 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201RA 0:43:03 5718 5934 +216 6108
31 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:43:22 6034 5891 -143 5998
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:43:33 6013 5866 -147 6097
33 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:43:57 6062 5813 -249 6067
34 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:43:58 6019 5811 -208 5936
35 THOMAS Julien 22219 H21 6208NO 0:44:15 5901 5774 -127 6183
36 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:44:58 6625 5681 -944 6927
37 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:45:53 5596 5568 -28 5679
38 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:46:20 6079 5514 -565 6076
39 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 0:46:22 5362 5510 +148 5454
40 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:46:30 5697 5494 -203 5656
41 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA 0:47:09 5915 5418 -497 5915
42 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:47:59 5207 5324 +117 5419
43 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 0:48:23 4874 5280 +406 5369
44 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:48:40 4683 5250 +567 5690
45 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 0:49:21 5486 5177 -309 5950
46 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:49:24 5797 5172 -625 5771
47 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:50:14 5441 5086 -355 5441
48 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 0:50:22 5702 5072 -630 5702
49 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:50:47 5090 5031 -59 5032
50 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:50:49 5607 5027 -580 5885
51 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:52:02 4904 4910 +6 5070
52 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 0:52:05 5048 4905 -143 5175
53 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:52:08 4950 4900 -50 5014
54 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H21 7404RA 0:52:09 3828 4899 +1071 4444
55 CROS Nicolas 23742 H35 4601MP 0:52:10 5141 4897 -244 5305
56 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:52:18 4999 4885 -114 5174
57 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:52:23 4265 4877 +612 4883
58 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:52:46 5223 4842 -381 5223
59 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 0:52:59 4851 4822 -29 4970
60 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:53:59 5203 4733 -470 5465
61 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 0:55:53 4919 4572 -347 4987
62 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H20 6008PI 0:56:24 4530 4299
63 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H20 2604RA 0:56:53 4491 5050
64 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:59:36 5347 4287 -1060 5322
65 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 0:59:40 5028 4282 -746 4997
66 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:00:24 4788 4230 -558 4822
67 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:01:55 4387 4126 -261 4409
68 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 1:04:30 4766 3961 -805 5402
69 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 7205PL 1:08:05 3555 3752 +197 3785
70 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:11:31 4700 3572 -1128 4795
71 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 1:11:45 4843 3561 -1282 4303
72 METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF 1:12:35 3109 3520 +411 3495
73 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:21:44 4342 3126 -1216 4444
74 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H35 3914FC 1:26:22 2958 2840
75 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:37:57 3812 2608 -1204 3839
76 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 2:12:16 1044 1932 +888 1505
GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO abandon 3963 0 4553
ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ abandon 0 0 0
THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO pm 6128 0 6257
PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC pm 5981 0 6041
POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC pm 4673 0 4795
BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC pm 5692 0 5713
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm 7102 0 7013
PALLIARD Vincent 30419 H21 2508FC pm 0 0 0
nc KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:45:19