St cernin de Larche (19) - B1(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:31:57 6316 6846 +530 6649
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:32:55 6164 6645 +481 6343
3 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:34:50 5876 6280 +404 5888
4 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:36:29 6786 5996 -790 6778
5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:37:14 6186 5875 -311 6219
6 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:38:09 5046 5734 +688 5205
7 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:38:39 5866 5660 -206 5740
8 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:39:06 6522 5594 -928 6443
9 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:39:34 5660 5528 -132 5704
10 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:40:12 5241 5441 +200 5396
11 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:40:33 4621 5394 +773 5399
12 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:40:37 5448 5386 -62 5481
13 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:40:47 5568 5363 -205 5563
14 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:41:20 5231 5292 +61 5246
15 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:41:33 5213 5265 +52 5293
16 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:41:44 5192 5241 +49 5151
17 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:42:07 5267 5194 -73 5356
18 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 0:42:09 0 5190 5425
19 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:42:14 5080 5179 +99 5097
20 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:42:17 5123 5173 +50 5192
21 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 1705PC 0:43:03 4603 5081 +478 4853
22 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:43:09 4849 5069 +220 4982
23 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 0:43:29 4353 5030 +677 4712
24 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:43:55 5248 4981 -267 5187
25 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:44:09 5226 4955 -271 5409
26 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:44:38 5303 4901 -402 5270
27 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:45:15 5507 4834 -673 5211
28 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:45:26 4577 4815 +238 4706
29 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:45:31 5182 4806 -376 5111
30 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:46:05 4750 4747 -3 5014
31 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:46:11 4054 4736 +682 4182
32 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 0:46:28 4532 4707 +175 4640
33 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:46:52 5087 4667 -420 5120
34 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:48:01 4357 4556 +199 4928
35 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 0:48:17 4792 4530 -262 4767
36 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:49:20 4584 4434 -150 4600
37 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 0:49:40 2952 4404 +1452 3875
38 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:50:06 4796 4366 -430 4796
39 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:50:44 5244 4312 -932 5396
40 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:50:58 5213 4292 -921 5257
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:51:35 4168 4241 +73 4234
42 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:52:00 4892 4207 -685 4790
43 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 0:52:43 4200 4149 -51 4266
44 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:53:59 4467 4052 -415 4654
45 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 0:54:05 3929 4045 +116 4162
46 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:54:16 5204 4031 -1173 5287
47 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 0:54:28 3378 4016 +638 4093
48 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:55:24 5469 3948 -1521 5415
49 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 0:56:42 4320 3858 -462 4421
50 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 0:58:17 4166 3753 -413 4263
51 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:59:30 4081 3676 -405 4607
52 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:00:07 3816 3639 -177 3863
53 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:02:47 3484 3655
54 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 1:03:24 3339 3450 +111 3786
55 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:03:28 3779 3447 -332 3766
56 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:03:45 3896 3431 -465 4261
57 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:04:25 3984 3396 -588 3962
58 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:07:06 3390 3260 -130 3431
59 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:09:49 2902 3133 +231 3363
60 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:17:39 3432 2817 -615 3355
61 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:18:04 3095 2802 -293 3222
62 PERRIN Celine 28329 D21 4201RA 1:19:01 2323 2768 +445 2516
63 CRUCHANT Sandrine 28348 D21 9502IF 1:24:35 0 2586 2341
64 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 2:22:08 1961 1539 -422 2220
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC abandon 4461 0 4477
DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA abandon 3260 0 3603
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF abandon 2588 0 2437
REYREL François 29959 H40 2407AQ pm 4242 0 4412
PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM pm 4956 0 5278
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO pm 3542 0 3602