St cernin de Larche (19) - B2(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:31:45 7303 7245 -58 7394
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:32:53 7207 6995 -212 7343
3 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:35:35 5912 6464 +552 5887
4 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:35:50 6232 6419 +187 6258
5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:36:33 6938 6293 -645 6770
6 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:38:32 5881 5969 +88 6052
7 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:39:37 5409 5806 +397 5596
8 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:39:51 5929 5772 -157 6054
9 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601MP 0:41:05 5047 5599 +552 5142
10 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:41:28 5453 5547 +94 5495
11 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:42:27 5637 5419 -218 5896
12 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:42:41 5230 5389 +159 5230
13 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 0:43:09 4612 5331 +719 4718
14 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:43:11 5560 5327 -233 5603
15 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:43:56 5777 5236 -541 5713
16 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 0:44:15 5057 5198 +141 5152
17 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:44:19 5290 5190 -100 5351
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:44:20 5637 5188 -449 5644
19 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:44:31 4898 5167 +269 4916
20 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:44:46 5192 5138 -54 5280
21 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 0:44:56 5205 5119 -86 5365
22 VERGE Marc 23190 H45 1801CE 0:45:05 4826 5102 +276 4968
23 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:45:46 5256 5026 -230 5252
24 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:45:53 5608 5013 -595 5905
25 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 0:47:01 4998 4892 -106 5161
26 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:47:16 4483 4866 +383 4628
27 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 0:47:21 5270 4858 -412 5194
28 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:47:22 5126 4856 -270 5358
29 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 0:47:31 3848 4841 +993 4620
30 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 0:47:45 4377 4817 +440 4397
31 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:47:55 4666 4800 +134 4758
32 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:48:24 4637 4752 +115 4793
33 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:48:28 5396 4746 -650 5535
34 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 0:48:36 3676 4733 +1057 5059
35 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:48:44 4690 4720 +30 4604
36 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:48:54 4748 4704 -44 4752
37 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:49:30 5657 4647 -1010 5630
38 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:49:32 5323 4644 -679 5355
39 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:50:04 4333 4594 +261 4321
40 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:50:17 4227 4574 +347 4206
41 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 2604RA 0:50:19 4334 4571 +237 4776
42 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:51:12 5376 4493 -883 5329
43 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 0:51:30 4729 4466 -263 4829
44 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:51:47 5115 4442 -673 5160
45 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:52:55 4696 4347 -349 4808
46 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:54:07 5311 4250 -1061 5278
47 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 0:54:31 4265 4219 -46 4511
48 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 0:55:26 3752 4149 +397 3971
49 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:55:51 4898 4119 -779 4843
50 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D20 1705PC 0:57:59 3496 3967 +471 3725
51 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 0:58:41 4539 3920 -619 4450
52 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 0:58:46 5076 3914 -1162 5424
53 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:59:20 4405 3877 -528 4374
54 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 0:59:28 5041 3868 -1173 5070
55 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:59:29 3867 4048
56 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H45 4705AQ 1:00:17 0 3816 3437
57 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D20 6408AQ 1:00:29 3469 3803 +334 4322
58 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP 1:01:26 3836 3744 -92 3932
59 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 1:02:05 3716 3705 -11 4197
60 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H45 5907NO 1:03:15 4421 3637 -784 4493
61 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:03:48 4010 3605 -405 4043
62 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:03:50 3999 3603 -396 4098
63 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:04:34 3562 3440
64 CRETE Camille 18828 D20 6008PI 1:04:39 3558 3135
65 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:05:13 3480 3527 +47 3506
66 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:05:22 3089 3519 +430 3325
67 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:05:26 2529 3515 +986 3263
68 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 1:07:11 3213 3424 +211 3463
69 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:09:59 4814 3287 -1527 4814
70 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D20 6701AL 1:11:20 2052 3225 +1173 2775
71 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:15:39 2912 3041 +129 3009
72 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:15:57 3184 3029 -155 3143
73 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:17:40 4130 2962 -1168 4449
74 FENEUIL Coralie 15586 D20 5101CA 1:18:09 3004 2943 -61 3252
75 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:18:09 2796 2943 +147 2999
76 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:21:54 2447 2809 +362 2670
77 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:22:06 3549 2802 -747 3575
78 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605RA 1:23:18 2749 2761 +12 3249
79 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:24:14 2867 2731 -136 2866
80 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D35 3914FC 1:26:02 2674 1873
81 PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR 1:30:50 2532 2346
82 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 1:36:06 2786 2394 -392 2786
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC pm 5435 0 5461
GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO pm 5490 0 5518
DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL pm 5296 0 5389
DESAGUILLER Christophe 30746 H50 8106MP pm 2545 0 2649