St cernin de Larche (19) - C1(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:30:14 5458 5653 +195 5507
2 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:31:17 5085 5463 +378 5242
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 0:31:20 4645 5455 +810 5461
4 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:34:05 5737 5015 -722 5711
5 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:35:12 4273 4855 +582 4729
6 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:35:29 4217 4817 +600 4433
7 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:35:40 5302 4792 -510 5366
8 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:36:18 5375 4708 -667 5460
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:36:27 4185 4689 +504 4545
10 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:36:53 4475 4634 +159 4707
11 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:36:53 5339 4634 -705 5339
12 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 0:37:20 4337 4578 +241 4502
13 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 0:37:21 4903 4576 -327 5018
14 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:37:49 4342 4520 +178 4530
15 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 0:38:33 4312 4434 +122 4491
16 LELOCH Theau 16047 H16 4705AQ 0:38:34 4533 4432 -101 4685
17 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:38:42 4115 4416 +301 4258
18 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:38:47 4351 4407 +56 4522
19 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:39:27 4515 4332 -183 4724
20 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:39:48 4182 4294 +112 5443
21 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H18 8104MP 0:39:51 3998 4289 +291 4278
22 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:40:07 4914 4260 -654 4843
23 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:40:21 4437 4236 -201 4827
24 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:40:24 3279 4231 +952 3929
25 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 0:40:25 4728 4229 -499 4728
26 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:40:39 4415 4205 -210 4226
27 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:40:40 4498 4203 -295 4684
28 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 0:40:51 3985 4184 +199 4367
29 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:41:01 3385 4167 +782 3778
30 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:41:07 3811 4157 +346 3966
31 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:41:11 4327 4150 -177 4483
32 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:41:42 4447 4099 -348 4470
33 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H16 6208NO 0:42:19 3721 4039 +318 3863
34 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:42:26 3654 4028 +374 3829
35 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:42:32 4965 4018 -947 5037
36 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:43:01 5108 3973 -1135 4905
37 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:43:20 4065 3944 -121 4082
38 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 0:43:54 3418 3893 +475 3702
39 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:44:00 3872 3884 +12 3969
40 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 0:44:00 3768 3884 +116 4633
41 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:44:18 2575 3858 +1283 3623
42 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 0:44:23 4708 3851 -857 5008
43 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:45:02 3785 3795 +10 4177
44 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:45:09 3209 3785 +576 3560
45 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 0:45:25 3693 3763 +70 4530
46 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:46:00 3783 3715 -68 4058
47 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:46:10 3291 3702 +411 3427
48 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 0:46:25 4238 3682 -556 4188
49 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:47:36 3448 3591 +143 3508
50 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:48:48 3937 3502 -435 4211
51 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 0:48:53 4623 3496 -1127 4623
52 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:49:17 2368 3468 +1100 2957
53 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA 0:50:30 2891 3384 +493 3421
54 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:50:46 4770 3367 -1403 4779
55 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:51:26 3146 3323 +177 3413
56 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:54:19 2305 3147 +842 4071
57 CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE 0:55:07 3034 3101 +67 3198
58 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:55:10 3022 3098 +76 3350
59 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702LI 0:57:06 4315 2993 -1322 4315
60 HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA 0:59:02 3273 2895 -378 3273
61 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:00:35 3125 2821 -304 3125
62 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 1:01:54 2677 2761 +84 2991
63 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:03:59 3404 2671 -733 3391
64 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:04:22 3169 2655 -514 3524
65 MANNI Théo 25822 H16 4403PL 1:05:23 2827 2614 -213 2978
66 MOHIN Loic 30361 H16 4201RA 1:05:51 1849 2595 +746 2316
67 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:06:28 2372 2571 +199 2720
68 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 1:06:41 1511 2563 +1052 2301
69 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 1:10:35 2790 2421 -369 3411
70 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:10:59 4235 2408 -1827 4168
71 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:14:58 3038 2280 -758 3034
72 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PZ 1:15:48 1941 2255 +314 2426
73 BOURSIER David 13204 H16 3502BR 1:17:57 1771 2193 +422 2113
74 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 1:19:08 2600 2160 -440 2689
75 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 1:19:13 3053 2158 -895 3351
76 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:20:10 3019 2132 -887 2901
77 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H45 8104MP 1:22:17 2001 2077 +76 2069
78 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:37:24 1248 1755 +507 1410
MURAT Vincent 27810 H40 8104MP abandon 3249 0 3274
FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA pm 3674 0 3991
LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI pm 2916 0 2942
COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA pm 1932 0 1983
MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ pm 2053 0 2878
nc TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:41:06