St cernin de Larche (19) - C3(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:33:00 6949 6669 -280 6828
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:33:48 6358 6512 +154 6442
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:33:50 6564 6505 -59 6517
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:33:59 6569 6476 -93 6544
5 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:34:07 6207 6451 +244 6390
6 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:34:30 6038 6379 +341 6282
7 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:34:48 5555 6324 +769 5641
8 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:35:08 5451 6264 +813 5673
9 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:36:50 5705 5975 +270 5811
10 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:36:58 6387 5954 -433 6387
11 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:37:22 6244 5890 -354 6217
12 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:37:29 6186 5872 -314 6134
13 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:38:13 5362 5759 +397 5599
14 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:38:14 5697 5757 +60 5800
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:38:26 5403 5727 +324 5567
16 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:38:44 5027 5682 +655 5027
17 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:38:55 5075 5655 +580 5295
18 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:39:23 6167 5588 -579 5983
19 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:39:39 5857 5551 -306 5893
20 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:39:56 5911 5511 -400 5885
21 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 0:40:12 5861 5475 -386 6008
22 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:40:14 5218 5470 +252 5378
23 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:40:19 5120 5459 +339 5121
24 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:40:29 4643 5437 +794 4924
25 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:40:32 5322 5430 +108 5334
26 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:40:50 4730 5390 +660 5128
27 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:41:08 5705 5351 -354 5646
28 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:41:19 5472 5327 -145 5461
29 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 0:41:22 4643 5320 +677 4895
30 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:41:24 5029 5316 +287 5171
31 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:41:27 5774 5310 -464 5805
32 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:41:49 5838 5263 -575 5783
33 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:41:56 5144 5249 +105 5312
34 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:42:02 5830 5236 -594 5759
35 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:42:21 4991 5197 +206 5104
36 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:42:38 5001 5162 +161 5126
37 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:42:46 6044 5146 -898 6134
38 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:42:54 5526 5130 -396 5579
39 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:43:01 3797 5116 +1319 4251
40 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:43:03 5460 5112 -348 5408
41 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:43:05 5540 5108 -432 5510
42 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:43:09 5212 5101 -111 5232
43 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:43:37 5329 5046 -283 5302
44 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:43:51 4987 5019 +32 5069
45 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:44:24 4831 4957 +126 4923
46 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:44:40 5722 4927 -795 5723
47 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 0:44:47 4915 4299
48 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:44:48 4108 4913 +805 4903
49 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:45:04 5395 4884 -511 5410
50 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:45:18 6782 4859 -1923 6782
51 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 0:45:44 4183 4812 +629 4216
52 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:45:58 5039 4788 -251 5098
53 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:45:59 5108 4786 -322 5262
54 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:46:08 4983 4771 -212 5003
55 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:46:09 5611 4769 -842 5622
56 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H50 2904BR 0:46:38 5789 4720 -1069 5808
57 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AU 0:47:00 3876 4683 +807 4198
58 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 0:47:23 4139 4645 +506 4541
59 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:31 4636 4632 -4 4636
60 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:48:15 4551 4561 +10 4570
61 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:48:25 4526 4546 +20 4579
62 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:48:37 4602 4527 -75 4648
63 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 0:48:57 3803 4496 +693 3998
64 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:49:03 5024 4487 -537 5039
65 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:49:29 4534 4448 -86 4493
66 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:50:11 4715 4386 -329 4866
67 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:50:16 4689 4378 -311 4872
68 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:50:20 4810 4373 -437 4810
69 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 0:50:22 4569 4370 -199 4569
70 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:50:25 4449 4365 -84 4449
71 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 0:50:42 4876 4341 -535 4876
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:52:17 4584 4210 -374 4631
73 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:52:36 4270 4184 -86 4333
74 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:52:40 4803 4179 -624 4809
75 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:54:24 4486 4046 -440 4292
76 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 0:55:01 3520 4000 +480 4086
77 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:56:22 4300 3905 -395 4345
78 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:56:23 3984 3903 -81 4028
79 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR 0:57:46 2549 3810 +1261 3503
80 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:57:54 3772 3801 +29 3778
81 LALYS Alain 11570 H55 3502BR 0:57:56 4641 3799 -842 4641
82 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 0:58:47 3389 3744 +355 3573
83 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:59:01 4418 3729 -689 4418
84 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:59:37 4198 3692 -506 4180
85 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:00:26 4742 3642 -1100 4644
86 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:01:04 3951 3604 -347 4395
87 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6207NO 1:01:16 5042 3592 -1450 5042
88 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:01:20 4284 3588 -696 4409
89 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:01:50 3981 3559 -422 4138
90 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 1:03:23 4440 3472 -968 4370
91 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:03:59 3247 3440 +193 3286
92 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:05:21 3810 3368 -442 3810
93 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:05:34 3402 3357 -45 3391
94 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:06:09 2949 3327 +378 3148
95 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:06:23 4312 3315 -997 4312
96 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:07:58 4629 3238 -1391 4584
97 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:08:21 4574 3220 -1354 4857
98 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:08:47 4239 3200 -1039 4269
99 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:09:16 4181 3177 -1004 4181
100 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:10:51 3053 3106 +53 3103
101 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 1:11:13 3156 3090 -66 3282
102 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:14:55 3581 2938 -643 3626
103 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 1:17:47 4035 2830 -1205 4035
104 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:20:36 3274 2731 -543 3399
105 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 1:23:03 0 2650 2413
106 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 1:34:29 2273 2329 +56 2563
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA abandon 4822 0 4816
LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ abandon 2408 0 2611
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF abandon 4770 0 4807
CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP pm 5351 0 5325
GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR pm 4007 0 4007