St cernin de Larche (19) - D1(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:30:46 5596 5644 +48 5597
2 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201RA 0:30:58 4720 5607 +887 5392
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:31:24 6109 5530 -579 6008
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:32:19 5366 5373 +7 5951
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:32:21 5959 5367 -592 5982
6 BRYANT Isabel 31389 D18 8809LO 0:33:16 5219 4172
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:33:48 5259 5137 -122 5111
8 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D18 1307PZ 0:35:05 4571 4949 +378 4645
9 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:36:08 4465 4805 +340 4580
10 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:36:20 4888 4779 -109 4922
11 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:36:37 6065 4742 -1323 5941
12 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PZ 0:36:38 4708 4740 +32 4769
13 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 0:36:55 3890 4703 +813 3922
14 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:37:05 4548 4682 +134 4894
15 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:38:00 3832 4569 +737 4006
16 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:38:11 3985 4547 +562 4059
17 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:38:14 4348 4541 +193 4351
18 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:38:30 3959 4510 +551 4069
19 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 0:38:52 3362 4467 +1105 3933
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:38:52 4345 4467 +122 4360
21 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 0:39:35 0 4387 3906
22 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:39:49 4362 4361 -1 4492
23 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 0:39:53 4084 4354 +270 4296
24 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:40:22 4881 4301 -580 4881
25 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:40:23 4712 4300 -412 4670
26 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:41:23 2646 4196 +1550 3145
27 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:41:32 4713 4181 -532 4626
28 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:41:35 4015 4176 +161 4061
29 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:41:37 5021 4172 -849 4929
30 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:41:39 4425 4169 -256 4378
31 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:41:43 2770 4162 +1392 2996
32 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:41:43 4023 4162 +139 4049
33 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:41:50 4205 4151 -54 4186
34 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 0:42:39 3759 4071 +312 3959
35 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D16 6806AL 0:42:44 3403 4063 +660 3909
36 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:42:46 3821 4060 +239 3788
37 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413LO 0:42:51 3618 4052 +434 4152
38 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 2604RA 0:42:55 3488 4046 +558 3832
39 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:43:16 4218 4013 -205 4215
40 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:43:31 4470 3990 -480 4421
41 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:44:08 4042 3934 -108 4045
42 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:44:31 4966 3900 -1066 4915
43 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:44:36 2905 3893 +988 3128
44 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:44:43 4632 3883 -749 4626
45 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:44:49 4741 3874 -867 4688
46 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:44:55 4420 3866 -554 4318
47 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:45:02 4607 3856 -751 4607
48 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:45:16 3961 3836 -125 4008
49 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:45:34 4659 3811 -848 4629
50 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:45:50 4141 3788 -353 4176
51 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:46:02 4699 3772 -927 4606
52 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:47:20 3945 3668 -277 3982
53 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:47:41 3756 3641 -115 3883
54 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:47:57 4491 3621 -870 4581
55 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 0:47:59 2606 3619 +1013 2854
56 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:48:14 3588 3600 +12 3743
57 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:48:36 2685 3573 +888 2938
58 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 0:49:14 3429 3527 +98 3595
59 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 0:49:18 3845 3522 -323 3947
60 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:49:30 4698 3508 -1190 4768
61 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:49:34 4122 3503 -619 4073
62 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:49:46 3032 3489 +457 3352
63 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:49:51 3305 3483 +178 3423
64 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:50:01 3518 3471 -47 3565
65 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 0:50:01 3253 3471 +218 3251
66 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 0:50:41 2304 3426 +1122 3038
67 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:51:58 3339 3341 +2 3339
68 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:52:26 3724 3311 -413 3718
69 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:52:43 3049 3294 +245 3252
70 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 0:52:58 1594 3278 +1684 2395
71 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:53:28 3632 3247 -385 3667
72 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:54:29 2918 3187 +269 3085
73 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 0:55:16 3245 3142 -103 3287
74 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:55:56 3799 3104 -695 3786
75 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:56:27 4434 3076 -1358 4442
76 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 0:57:28 3122 3021 -101 3142
77 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:58:13 2926 2983 +57 3036
78 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:58:14 3646 2982 -664 3625
79 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:59:46 3495 2905 -590 3533
80 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 1:00:21 3118 2877 -241 3490
81 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:00:21 3465 2877 -588 3451
82 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:00:34 4753 2867 -1886 4761
83 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:01:01 3181 2846 -335 3199
84 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:01:43 2812 2813 +1 2869
85 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:01:59 3194 2801 -393 3108
86 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:02:31 4104 2777 -1327 4055
87 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:02:52 3885 2762 -1123 3945
88 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:03:43 3160 2725 -435 3137
89 GIMENO Manon 22711 D18 8104MP 1:04:12 2584 2705 +121 2937
90 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:05:51 3176 2637 -539 3033
91 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D16 2607RA 1:06:20 1798 2618 +820 2929
92 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 6408AQ 1:06:30 3351 2611 -740 3437
93 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 1:06:55 2123 2595 +472 2458
94 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 1:11:19 1844 2435 +591 2598
95 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:11:50 4440 2417 -2023 4440
96 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 1:12:22 2643 2399 -244 2738
97 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:14:09 1732 2342 +610 1949
98 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:16:04 2717 2283 -434 2740
99 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:18:02 2854 2225 -629 2796
100 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:21:44 2638 2124 -514 2637
101 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PZ 1:23:03 1125 2091 +966 1173
102 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 1:27:03 4180 1995 -2185 4119
103 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:27:57 3563 1974 -1589 3518
104 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:28:46 3145 1956 -1189 3121
105 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO 1:35:20 1735 1821 +86 1944
106 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 2:04:58 2017 1389 -628 2356
PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3319AQ abandon 2126 0 2142
O'BOYLE caoimhe 31415 D18 3502BR abandon 0 4886
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ abandon 4317 0 4464
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC abandon 3322 0 3322
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA pm 3822 0 3922
TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ pm 4085 0 4628
DANIEL Zoe 24364 D16 8104MP pm 986 0 1300