St cernin de Larche (19) - E(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:20:03 3445 3890 +445 3546
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:20:17 4531 3845 -686 4547
3 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:20:48 3827 3749 -78 4095
4 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:21:01 3033 3711 +678 3375
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:21:08 4341 3690 -651 4498
6 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:21:15 3676 3670 -6 3706
7 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:21:39 3977 3602 -375 4045
8 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:22:26 3227 3476 +249 3290
9 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:22:29 3124 3469 +345 3155
10 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:22:54 3114 3405 +291 3206
11 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:23:05 3602 3378 -224 3639
12 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:23:22 3099 3337 +238 3198
13 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:23:29 3496 3321 -175 3588
14 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:24:17 3545 3211 -334 3516
15 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:24:42 3257 3157 -100 3299
16 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:24:55 2762 3130 +368 2899
17 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:25:01 2703 3117 +414 2895
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:25:34 3121 3050 -71 3137
19 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:26:46 2293 2914 +621 2644
20 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:26:52 2445 2903 +458 2652
21 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:26:56 2607 2896 +289 2787
22 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:27:36 2943 2826 -117 3035
23 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:28:11 3636 2767 -869 3612
24 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:28:22 2226 2749 +523 2595
25 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:28:44 2741 2714 -27 3041
26 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PZ 0:28:51 2470 2703 +233 2620
27 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:28:51 3254 2703 -551 3476
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:28:59 3217 2691 -526 3275
29 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:29:08 2502 2677 +175 2582
30 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:29:14 2485 2668 +183 2744
31 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:29:30 2746 2644 -102 2764
32 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:30:30 2460 2557 +97 2454
33 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:30:38 2485 2546 +61 2514
34 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:30:44 2664 2537 -127 2755
35 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:30:57 2803 2520 -283 2928
36 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:30:57 2165 2520 +355 2275
37 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:31:15 3049 2496 -553 3019
38 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:31:16 2689 2494 -195 3002
39 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 0:32:32 2171 2397 +226 2527
40 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:34:00 2359 2294 -65 2346
41 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:34:02 2582 2291 -291 2746
42 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:34:04 1775 2289 +514 1913
43 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:34:16 2346 2276 -70 2519
44 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:34:33 1397 2257 +860 1946
45 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:35:01 2057 2227 +170 2338
46 PERRIN Laura 29250 D14 2610RA 0:35:02 2255 2226 -29 2313
47 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:35:07 1262 2221 +959 2222
48 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:35:24 2122 2203 +81 2177
49 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:35:31 986 2196 +1210 1929
50 GANZER léa 31109 D14 3914FC 0:36:03 1571 2163 +592 1989
51 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:36:34 1779 2133 +354 2102
52 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:37:23 1770 2086 +316 2047
53 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:37:27 2007 2082 +75 1967
54 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:37:59 2500 2053 -447 2466
55 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:38:08 1943 2045 +102 2166
56 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:38:11 1644 2042 +398 1846
57 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:38:44 2013 2013 +0 2174
58 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:38:53 2361 2006 -355 2323
59 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 0:38:55 1700 2004 +304 1986
60 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 0:39:50 1920 1958 +38 1969
61 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 0:40:10 2677 1942 -735 2739
62 BENAS Léo 23278 H14 3914FC 0:40:56 1956 1905 -51 2152
63 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 0:41:29 2194 1880 -314 2273
64 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D14 8404PZ 0:41:50 1135 1864 +729 1877
65 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:42:13 2461 1847 -614 2624
66 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:43:34 1392 1790 +398 1585
67 GIMENO Coline 22710 D14 8104MP 0:43:40 1414 1786 +372 1735
68 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 0:43:41 2632 1785 -847 2632
69 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:43:50 1981 1779 -202 2202
70 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:43:51 1817 1778 -39 1847
71 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:44:35 1933 1749 -184 2106
72 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D16 7715IF 0:45:09 1895 1727 -168 1914
73 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D14 6008PI 0:45:26 1249 1716 +467 1584
74 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6803AL 0:48:03 2120 1623 -497 2154
75 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:49:09 2015 1587 -428 2038
76 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:49:43 2358 1569 -789 2331
77 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:49:46 1662 1567 -95 1846
78 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:49:55 2011 1562 -449 2011
79 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D14 3914FC 0:50:13 1482 1553 +71 1686
80 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:50:40 2763 1539 -1224 2677
81 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:54:28 1878 1432 -446 2080
82 THOMAS Sophie 31367 D14 6205NO 0:54:39 1427 1370
83 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:55:56 1727 1394 -333 1955
84 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D14 8104MP 0:56:10 1645 1388 -257 1645
85 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:56:42 1375 1643
86 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR 0:56:52 1749 1371 -378 1960
87 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:57:13 1602 1363 -239 1713
88 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR 1:00:54 1396 1281 -115 1440
89 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 1:00:55 1376 1280 -96 1582
90 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:01:32 2103 1267 -836 1961
91 SCHIFANO Delphine 22224 D35 5402LO 1:03:47 1223 1174
92 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 1:04:06 2074 1217 -857 2229
93 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:05:02 1615 1199 -416 1704
94 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 1:06:04 1627 1180 -447 1751
95 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:07:56 2268 1148 -1120 2207
96 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:10:32 2064 1106 -958 2064
97 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 1:12:01 1297 1083 -214 1505
98 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:14:28 1483 1047 -436 1418
99 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM 1:19:11 1728 985 -743 2082
100 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D14 3502BR 1:25:58 1037 907 -130 1157
101 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402LO 1:29:35 1604 871 -733 1523
102 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 8311PZ 1:37:33 936 799 -137 1228
CORREIA Enzo 30537 H14 4203RA abandon 1435 0 1701
LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR pm 3966 0 4024
MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA pm 2426 0 3064
MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA pm 2661 0 2965