St cernin de Larche (19) - F(Open)

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:16:37 2743 2564 -179 2762
2 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:17:05 2265 2494 +229 2300
3 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:17:57 2181 2373 +192 2237
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:18:45 2811 2272 -539 2751
5 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:18:53 2101 2256 +155 2153
6 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:19:07 2222 2229 +7 2232
7 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:19:19 2027 2206 +179 2149
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:19:22 2038 2200 +162 2120
9 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:19:25 2589 2194 -395 2589
10 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:20:03 2100 2125 +25 2182
11 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:20:09 2315 2114 -201 2290
12 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:20:14 2233 2106 -127 2256
13 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:20:47 2202 2050 -152 2199
14 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:20:57 1656 2034 +378 1656
15 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:21:04 1792 2022 +230 1920
16 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D12 8404PZ 0:21:21 1407 1995 +588 1769
17 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:21:33 1974 1977 +3 2031
18 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:21:37 1709 1971 +262 1774
19 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:22:19 2039 1909 -130 1999
20 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:22:33 1889 1889 +0 1945
21 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:22:49 2067 1867 -200 2054
22 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:23:11 2000 1838 -162 1946
23 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:23:27 1545 1817 +272 1588
24 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:23:29 2045 1814 -231 2017
25 WU Cédric 22943 H12 7808IF 0:24:28 1842 1741 -101 1817
26 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:25:10 1434 1693 +259 1576
27 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:25:24 1520 1677 +157 1596
28 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:25:42 1815 1658 -157 1808
29 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:25:43 1685 1657 -28 1872
30 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:26:25 1730 1613 -117 1765
31 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:26:36 2185 1602 -583 2257
32 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:26:41 1265 1597 +332 1370
33 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:26:56 3791 1582 -2209 3780
34 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:27:08 1510 1570 +60 1632
35 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:27:13 1052 1565 +513 1524
36 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H12 8702LI 0:27:15 1597 1563 -34 1776
37 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:27:21 1670 1558 -112 1544
38 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:27:22 1737 1557 -180 1760
39 MURAT- VALLES Cécile 28026 D12 8104MP 0:27:27 863 1552 +689 1144
40 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:27:27 1426 1552 +126 1497
41 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 0:28:26 1439 1498 +59 1523
42 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 0:29:23 (2000) 1450 1573
43 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:30:19 1827 1405 -422 1957
44 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:30:49 1675 1382 -293 1675
45 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:31:40 1374 1345 -29 1368
46 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:32:21 1800 1317 -483 1800
47 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:32:28 1544 1312 -232 1668
48 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:33:02 1652 1290 -362 1631
49 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:34:38 1807 1230 -577 1788
50 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:36:04 1580 1181 -399 1616
51 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:36:19 1777 1173 -604 1814
52 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:36:25 1446 1170 -276 1474
53 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:38:09 1664 1117 -547 1775
54 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:38:27 1144 1108 -36 1172
55 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D12 9105IF 0:40:27 692 1053 +361 1295
56 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:42:19 0 (2000) 1007 1186
57 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:43:19 1561 984 -577 1558
58 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D40 8807LO 0:43:59 1050 969 -81 1048
59 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:45:35 909 935 +26 948
60 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:49:59 1403 852 -551 1464
61 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:50:29 1656 844 -812 1656
62 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:50:50 1055 838 -217 1078
63 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:53:06 1414 802 -612 1384
64 HERGOTT CAMILLE 31351 D12 3914FC 0:53:27 (2000) 797 765
65 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:54:46 (2000) 778 987
66 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:54:56 1171 776 -395 1195
67 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:56:56 841 748 -93 1102
68 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H12 8809LO 0:57:25 1597 742 -855 1597
69 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:57:31 1360 741 -619 1368
70 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 1:01:53 1872 688 -1184 1959
71 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:11:30 742 596 -146 758
72 PRUDHOMME Marie Noelle 26030 D55 6008PI 1:14:07 512 575 +63 582
DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO pm 1473 0 1622
LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF pm 1410 0 1477
CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA pm 1889 0 1931
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF pm 1635 0 1659
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO pm 1303 0 1569
GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO pm 1312 0 1298
PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA disqualifié 2334 0 2383