St cernin de Larche (19) - FinaleB-DB

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 0:42:20 5151 5836 +685 5192
2 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:42:33 5977 5807 -170 6012
3 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 0:44:57 5154 5497 +343 5187
4 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:46:24 5539 5325 -214 5579
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 0:46:28 5693 5317 -376 5640
6 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:47:05 5268 5248 -20 5227
7 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:48:27 4793 5100 +307 4830
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:49:46 5419 4965 -454 5517
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:50:20 5042 4909 -133 5050
10 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 0:50:25 4872 4901 +29 4925
11 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 0:51:07 3341 4834 +1493 3817
12 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:51:46 5129 4773 -356 5084
13 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:52:32 4874 4703 -171 4883
14 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D35 6315AU 0:53:00 3621 4662 +1041 3902
15 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:54:47 4378 4510 +132 4693
16 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:55:19 4299 4467 +168 4372
17 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:55:22 5195 4463 -732 5172
18 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 0:55:59 4227 4413 +186 4615
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:56:16 4808 4391 -417 4862
20 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:56:44 3709 4355 +646 3840
21 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:56:45 4329 4354 +25 4385
22 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 0:57:46 4123 4277 +154 4452
23 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:01:01 4353 4049 -304 4498
24 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:01:31 3883 4016 +133 4001
25 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:01:37 4600 4010 -590 4594
26 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:01:49 4359 3997 -362 4372
27 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:02:44 4342 3939 -403 4214
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:03:08 4157 3914 -243 4158
29 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:04:05 4173 3856 -317 4217
30 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:05:50 4113 3753 -360 4101
31 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:06:01 3129 3743 +614 3222
32 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D20 1905LI 1:06:16 3430 3729 +299 3802
33 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:06:28 4148 3717 -431 4232
34 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:06:30 4072 3715 -357 4070
35 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 1:08:35 6365 3603 -2762 6330
36 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:08:37 4109 3601 -508 4096
37 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 1:09:43 3324 3544 +220 3535
38 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:13:36 4688 3357 -1331 4731
39 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:14:47 4054 3304 -750 4302
40 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D40 1705PC 1:15:13 3428 3285 -143 3380
41 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:16:34 4073 3227 -846 4031
42 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:17:10 3723 3202 -521 3553
43 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:19:00 4116 3128 -988 4111
44 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:41:12 3925 2441 -1484 3875
BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI pm 4555 0 4623
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR pm 4165 0 4102