St cernin de Larche (19) - FinaleB-HJB

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:29:03 7756 6600 -1156 7939
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:29:06 5423 6589 +1166 5615
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:31:10 4789 6152 +1363 4991
4 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:31:32 5946 6080 +134 6108
5 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:32:09 5337 5964 +627 5613
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:32:45 5857 5855 -2 5899
7 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:34:05 6355 5626 -729 6577
8 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 0:34:06 5377 5623 +246 5460
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:34:35 4835 5544 +709 4953
10 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:34:49 4587 5507 +920 4875
11 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:35:02 5301 5473 +172 5359
12 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:35:04 4710 5468 +758 4754
13 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:35:42 6143 5371 -772 6199
14 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:36:09 5567 5304 -263 5574
15 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:36:57 4463 5189 +726 5035
16 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:37:46 6744 5077 -1667 6676
17 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 0:37:52 4945 5063 +118 5126
18 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 0:38:04 4679 5037 +358 4730
19 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:38:13 4987 5017 +30 5243
20 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 0:38:44 5780 4950 -830 5867
21 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:39:19 5098 4877 -221 5098
22 LESEUR Louis 27052 H16 5116CA 0:39:49 3875 4815 +940 4230
23 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:40:11 5813 4772 -1041 5926
24 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 0:40:47 4841 4701 -140 4806
25 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:40:48 5582 4699 -883 5582
26 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:41:13 5237 4652 -585 5226
27 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 0:41:24 5484 4631 -853 5414
28 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:41:42 4083 4598 +515 4251
29 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:41:51 5153 4582 -571 5171
30 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:42:12 3565 4544 +979 4012
31 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H16 5101CA 0:42:24 4187 4522 +335 4271
32 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:43:00 4858 4459 -399 4914
33 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:43:43 5286 4386 -900 5311
34 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:44:04 3672 4351 +679 4258
35 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:45:27 4197 4219 +22 4241
36 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 0:46:27 3501 4128 +627 3748
37 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:47:50 4266 4008 -258 4404
38 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 0:47:59 4685 3996 -689 5060
39 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:49:24 4367 3881 -486 4808
40 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 0:50:47 3906 3776 -130 3768
41 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:53:47 4162 3565 -597 4114
42 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:55:13 4331 3472 -859 4371
43 RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL 0:58:22 4329 3285 -1044 4358
44 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 1:02:17 4542 3078 -1464 4559
45 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:14:53 5665 2560 -3105 5711
RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP pm 4327 0 4625