Port-Louis (56) - Sprint A

Date : 06/09/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:13:18 7767 7059 -708 7862
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:14:16 7221 6580 -641 7206
3 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:14:49 6148 6336 +188 6089
4 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:14:54 5042 6301 +1259 5278
5 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:15:09 6527 6197 -330 6673
6 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:15:56 6277 5892 -385 6277
7 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:15:58 6570 5880 -690 6705
8 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 0:16:07 5362 5825 +463 5829
9 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:16:15 6160 5777 -383 6084
10 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:16:21 6454 5742 -712 6380
11 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:16:30 6332 5690 -642 6332
12 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:16:36 4666 5655 +989 4960
13 PELLETER Remy 4419 H45 9802OM 0:16:42 5622 0
14 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:17:12 5857 5458 -399 5924
15 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:17:14 5534 5448 -86 5413
16 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 2904BR 0:17:20 4722 5416 +694 5155
17 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:17:43 5046 5299 +253 5296
18 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:17:51 5075 5259 +184 5296
19 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 3502BR 0:17:53 4281 5250 +969 4662
20 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 0:18:22 5087 5112 +25 5154
21 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 0:18:57 4326 4954 +628 4713
22 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:19:00 4950 4941 -9 5042
23 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:19:22 5657 4848 -809 5666
24 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 0:19:33 4353 4802 +449 4572
25 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:19:41 4062 4770 +708 4225
26 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H45 3507BR 0:20:15 4057 4636 +579 4320
27 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:20:17 5001 4628 -373 5081
28 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 2906BR 0:20:33 2939 4568 +1629 3648
29 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:20:35 4844 4561 -283 4896
30 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:20:39 4738 4546 -192 4738
31 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 0:20:54 4552 4492 -60 4719
32 GARDELLE Alain 19274 H50 2904BR 0:21:14 4229 4421 +192 4368
33 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:25:16 4713 3716 -997 4163
34 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 0:27:57 3400 3359 -41 3414
35 LECHANU Christian 14719 H50 5604BR 0:28:44 3083 3267 +184 3311
36 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 0:29:34 4059 3175 -884 4059
37 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:29:36 3089 3172 +83 3334
38 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 0:30:10 2273 3112 +839 2735
39 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:31:01 3305 3027 -278 3367
40 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H45 5609BR 0:46:34 4057 2016 -2041 4057
FOURNIER Joël 23048 H50 2904BR pm 3888 0 3888
DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR pm 4081 0 4607
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR pm 2549 0 3503