Port-Louis (56) - Sprint BC

Date : 06/09/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:12:24 6'12 5582 4179 -1403 5278
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:12:41 6'20 4039 4086 +47 4177
3 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 0:12:51 6'25 5549 4033 -1516 5438
4 BOURHIS Julien 31313 H18 2904BR 0:13:47 6'53 2704 3760 +1056 3223
5 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:14:01 7'00 4407 3697 -710 4382
6 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:14:06 7'03 3269 3675 +406 3576
7 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:14:13 7'06 3596 3645 +49 3638
8 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H18 5604BR 0:14:17 7'08 3336 3628 +292 3507
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:14:25 7'12 4864 3594 -1270 4867
10 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 0:14:30 7'15 3169 3574 +405 4620
11 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H18 2208BR 0:14:48 7'24 3174 3501 +327 3277
12 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:14:53 7'26 3146 3482 +336 3427
13 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:15:06 7'33 5097 3432 -1665 5009
14 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 5604BR 0:16:02 8'01 4158 3232 -926 4158
15 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:16:39 8'19 4258 3112 -1146 4365
16 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 0:16:44 8'22 3301 3097 -204 3301
17 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D20 3502BR 0:16:50 8'25 3366 3078 -288 3316
18 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 0:17:03 8'31 3382 3039 -343 3409
19 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:17:49 8'54 2057 2908 +851 2456
20 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:18:17 9'08 4940 2834 -2106 4873
21 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:18:24 9'12 3778 2816 -962 3652
22 BOURSIER David 13204 H16 3502BR 0:18:36 9'18 1771 2786 +1015 2440
23 COUSSA-CARIOU Alexis 29725 H16 2904BR 0:18:42 9'21 2379 2771 +392 2573
24 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:19:17 9'38 3798 2687 -1111 3798
25 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 0:19:33 9'46 3064 2651 -413 3079
26 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:19:38 9'49 4054 2639 -1415 4180
27 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:20:01 10'00 2844 2589 -255 2933
28 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:20:57 10'28 2123 2473 +350 2218
29 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR 0:20:58 10'29 1749 2471 +722 2151
30 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:21:12 10'36 1925 2444 +519 2545
31 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR 0:22:23 11'11 1396 2315 +919 1667
32 LE DOUGET Sylvain 23545 H18 5604BR 0:23:35 11'47 0 2197 1815
33 LEREVEREND Ghislaine 28519 D35 2904BR 0:23:59 11'59 1971 2161 +190 2067
34 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:24:46 12'23 1779 2092 +313 2164
35 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 0:28:05 14'02 1802 1845 +43 1824
36 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:31:14 15'37 1397 1659 +262 1946
37 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:35:34 17'47 2826 1457 -1369 2880
38 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 0:35:48 17'54 1839 1447 -392 1832
39 LECHANU Alex 14882 H18 5604BR 0:37:17 18'38 3495 1390 -2105 3495
VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR pm None 3365 0 3365
TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D45 3502BR pm None 2329 0 2330