championnat de Lorraine de Sprint Lunéville (54) - A

Date : 06/09/2015
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:13:42 5'57 7521 6971 -550 7699
2 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 0:14:10 6'09 6420 6741 +321 6726
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:15:26 6'42 7048 6188 -860 7000
4 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:15:34 6'46 6229 6135 -94 6422
5 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 0:16:09 7'01 4874 5913 +1039 5686
6 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5402LO 0:16:28 7'09 6329 5799 -530 6329
7 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:16:29 7'10 5396 5794 +398 5651
8 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:16:29 7'10 6289 5794 -495 6083
9 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:16:30 7'10 6379 5788 -591 6397
10 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:17:57 7'48 5611 5320 -291 5657
11 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 0:17:57 7'48 4425 5320 +895 4489
12 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:17:59 7'49 5629 5310 -319 5629
13 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:18:11 7'54 5067 5252 +185 5246
14 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 0:18:25 8'00 5547 5185 -362 5516
15 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:18:29 8'02 5708 5167 -541 5694
16 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:18:29 8'02 5526 5167 -359 5459
17 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5415LO 0:18:29 8'02 3774 5167 +1393 4161
18 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:18:30 8'02 5534 5162 -372 5599
19 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 0:18:34 8'04 5929 5143 -786 5891
20 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:18:52 8'12 5589 5062 -527 5745
21 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809LO 0:18:57 8'14 3674 5039 +1365 4497
22 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:19:21 8'24 4936 4935 -1 5081
23 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:19:22 8'25 5037 4931 -106 5050
24 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:19:32 8'29 4677 4889 +212 4916
25 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 0:19:43 8'34 3964 4843 +879 4442
26 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807LO 0:19:50 8'37 4805 4815 +10 5000
27 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 0:20:17 8'49 4341 4708 +367 4455
28 SAVART Titouan 17715 H20 8809LO 0:20:23 8'51 4870 4685 -185 4932
29 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:20:50 9'03 6183 4584 -1599 5974
30 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:20:52 9'04 4456 4577 +121 4500
31 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:20:55 9'05 4728 4566 -162 4599
32 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:21:05 9'10 5827 4530 -1297 5857
33 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:21:14 9'13 5202 4498 -704 5360
34 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:21:48 9'28 6207 4381 -1826 6429
35 MAGINOT Francis 2407 H45 5415LO 0:22:00 9'33 0 4341 3986
36 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 0:22:37 9'50 3930 4222 +292 4052
37 JACQUET Martin 14573 H20 8807LO 0:22:45 9'53 4460 4198 -262 4052
38 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 0:22:59 9'59 5414 4155 -1259 5291
39 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 0:23:01 10'00 4509 4149 -360 4672
40 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 0:23:30 10'13 4142 4064 -78 4245
41 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413LO 0:23:49 10'21 0 4010 4152
42 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H35 8809LO 0:24:13 10'31 4206 3943 -263 4299
43 RAKETAMANGA Alain 26572 H55 5413LO 0:24:18 10'33 3245 3930 +685 3517
44 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:24:26 10'37 5569 3908 -1661 5498
45 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:25:41 11'10 3360 3718 +358 3432
46 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:25:51 11'14 4028 3694 -334 4028
47 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 0:25:54 11'15 3156 3687 +531 3443
48 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 0:26:05 11'20 4203 3661 -542 4210
49 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:27:34 11'59 4084 3464 -620 4057
50 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 0:27:52 12'06 3427 1278
51 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 0:29:59 13'02 2643 3185 +542 3119
52 HODSON Michael 2404 H75 5402LO 0:30:35 13'17 2125 3123 +998 2320
53 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 0:30:41 13'20 3129 3112 -17 3176
54 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 0:32:14 14'00 3122 2963 -159 3063
55 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 0:34:10 14'51 3213 2795 -418 3254
56 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:38:16 16'38 2249 2496 +247 2085
57 FRIZON Louis 17066 H70 5501LO 0:42:49 18'36 2331 2230 -101 2335
58 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 0:43:41 18'59 3178 2186 -992 3128
59 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 0:46:33 20'14 1692 2052 +360 2148
60 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H75 5501LO 0:53:23 23'12 2081 1789 -292 2113
FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Thomas 26575 H21 5413LO pm None 3714 0 3790
GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO disqualifié None 3963 0 4553
FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO disqualifié None 5596 0 5699
ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO disqualifié None 5849 0 5849
LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO disqualifié None 6929 0 6635
FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand 26574 H21 5413LO disqualifié None 3462 0 3287
ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H65 5415LO disqualifié None 3755 0 3944
PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 5402LO disqualifié None 4662 0 4662
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO disqualifié None 3748 0 3701