PERTUIS (84) - C1

Date : 13/09/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:12:48 6'24 7081 5333 -1748 7262
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:14:08 7'04 6744 4830 -1914 6744
3 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:15:28 7'44 5906 4414 -1492 5873
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:15:35 7'47 4531 4381 -150 4781
5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:16:54 8'27 4601 4039 -562 4684
6 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 0:17:53 8'56 3501 3817 +316 3501
7 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PZ 0:19:04 9'32 3744 3580 -164 3212
8 VIE Yael 27114 H16 1303PZ 0:19:06 9'33 3341 3574 +233 3473
9 GROSSE Robin 15720 H18 8405PZ 0:19:40 9'50 4738 3471 -1267 4475
10 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:19:48 9'54 4317 3448 -869 4417
11 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:19:50 9'55 1999 3442 +1443 2040
12 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:21:02 10'31 2600 3246 +646 2766
13 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:21:09 10'34 4142 3228 -914 4165
14 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 0:21:54 10'57 2088 3117 +1029 2557
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:22:17 11'08 4434 3064 -1370 4390
16 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PZ 0:22:27 11'13 3577 3041 -536 3577
17 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:22:40 11'20 4632 3012 -1620 4666
18 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:23:30 11'45 1880 2905 +1025 2003
19 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H16 8404PZ 0:24:23 12'11 0 2800 1829
20 PREVOT NILS 30674 H16 0504PZ 0:25:02 12'31 2727 0
21 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:25:07 12'33 3146 2718 -428 3146
22 MORILLE Enzo 29919 H16 8405PZ 0:25:34 12'47 0 2670 2402
23 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 0:25:47 12'53 2144 2648 +504 2222
24 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:25:54 12'57 3632 2636 -996 3671
25 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:28:37 14'18 4503 2386 -2117 4169
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:29:00 14'30 4052 2354 -1698 4177
27 GRANIER Florian 28589 H14 8404PZ 0:29:40 14'50 2098 2301 +203 2236
28 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 0:31:23 15'41 3046 2175 -871 3046
29 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H14 1303PZ 0:32:14 16'07 1546 2118 +572 1678
30 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 0:32:24 16'12 3400 2107 -1293 3400
31 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 0:33:33 16'46 2952 2035 -917 2952
32 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ 0:33:56 16'58 1242 2012 +770 1498
33 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:35:32 17'46 1297 1921 +624 1654
34 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H14 1303PZ 0:39:32 19'46 923 1727 +804 1408
35 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 0:42:20 21'10 2210 1613 -597 2210
36 BALANCA Michel 12859 H70 1303PZ 0:42:29 21'14 1957 1607 -350 1867
37 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 0:47:25 23'42 2111 1440 -671 1887
SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ pm None 4305 0 4530
ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ pm None 3546 0 3786
POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ pm None 3052 0 3209
BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PZ disqualifié None 4803 0 4782
AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ disqualifié None 3083 0 3083