Forêt de Compiègne (60) - C - H50 H17 D20E H21C

Date : 12/09/2015
Distance : 15,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 1:10:10 4'34 4979 4894 -85 4992
2 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL 1:14:43 4'52 4368 4596 +228 4459
3 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 1:15:08 4'54 4645 4571 -74 4691
4 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:18:34 5'07 4437 4371 -66 4464
5 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:20:30 5'15 4522 4266 -256 4522
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 1:20:49 5'16 4299 4249 -50 4377
7 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 1:21:54 5'20 5126 4193 -933 5126
8 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7309RA 1:23:01 5'24 3959 4137 +178 4068
9 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:25:49 5'35 4101 4002 -99 4081
10 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:27:04 5'40 3572 3944 +372 3769
11 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 1:27:52 5'43 3908 3752
12 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:28:46 5'47 3821 3869 +48 3830
13 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BO 1:29:35 5'50 3489 3833 +344 3670
14 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:30:25 5'53 4139 3798 -341 4118
15 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H55 7723IF 1:31:28 5'57 3659 3754 +95 3699
16 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:32:21 6'01 3776 3719 -57 3773
17 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:33:03 6'04 3344 3691 +347 3414
18 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:33:06 6'04 3412 3689 +277 3561
19 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:33:06 6'04 3598 3689 +91 3662
20 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 1:34:00 6'07 3947 3653 -294 3947
21 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:34:14 6'08 2871 3644 +773 3221
22 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:34:37 6'10 3735 3629 -106 3750
23 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:36:38 6'18 3255 3554 +299 3404
24 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:37:27 6'21 3546 3524 -22 3547
25 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:38:19 6'24 3532 3493 -39 3539
26 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:40:26 6'33 3894 3419 -475 3845
27 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:41:00 6'35 3350 3400 +50 3473
28 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA 1:41:48 6'38 3883 3373 -510 3786
29 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:41:56 6'38 3170 3369 +199 3272
30 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:43:04 6'43 3618 3332 -286 3584
31 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:43:12 6'43 2820 3328 +508 3063
32 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:45:38 6'53 2493 3251 +758 2912
33 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:46:38 6'57 3115 3220 +105 3166
34 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:47:45 7'01 3330 3187 -143 3330
35 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 1:48:18 7'03 2289 3171 +882 2822
36 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:49:43 7'09 3083 3130 +47 3165
37 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 1:49:55 7'10 3124 2999
38 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:50:33 7'12 3373 3106 -267 3373
39 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 1:52:43 7'21 0 3047 2925
40 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:53:15 7'23 3143 3032 -111 3106
41 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:54:34 7'28 3134 2997 -137 3138
42 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:56:04 7'34 3039 2959 -80 3113
43 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:56:36 7'36 2810 2945 +135 2855
44 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:57:54 7'41 2797 2913 +116 2826
45 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 2:04:54 8'08 2743 2749 +6 2755
46 DUBOST Pascal 29620 H50 2104BO 2:07:53 8'20 2264 2685 +421 2427
47 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 2:08:51 8'24 0 2665 2369
48 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 2:09:36 8'27 2197 2650 +453 2348
49 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 2:10:40 8'31 3336 2628 -708 3336
DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ abandon None 4500 0 4500
COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO pm None 3638 0 3638
VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI pm None 3336 0 3336
LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO pm None 4091 0 4091
CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO pm None 2901 0 2901