Forêt de Compiègne (60) - D - H60 H40+C D20 D40

Date : 12/09/2015
Distance : 11,590 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 1:09:31 5'59 2940 3455 +515 3237
2 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:13:28 6'20 3059 3270 +211 3164
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:14:51 6'27 3235 3209 -26 3230
4 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:14:53 6'27 3061 3208 +147 3151
5 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 1:15:35 6'31 3541 3178 -363 3541
6 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:16:18 6'34 0 3148 3085
7 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:21:21 7'01 2796 2953 +157 2979
8 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 1:21:27 7'01 2783 2949 +166 2861
9 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:24:34 7'17 2934 2840 -94 2934
10 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:24:48 7'18 3207 2833 -374 3207
11 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:24:59 7'19 3123 2826 -297 3115
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:25:38 7'23 3000 2805 -195 3000
13 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:26:07 7'25 2689 2789 +100 2822
14 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:26:45 7'29 2724 2769 +45 2747
15 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 1:27:49 7'34 2593 2735 +142 2656
16 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 1:28:01 7'35 2729 2620
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:29:44 7'44 2935 2677 -258 2935
18 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:34:03 8'06 2750 2554 -196 2750
19 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:34:05 8'07 3236 2553 -683 2928
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:36:34 8'19 2264 2487 +223 2375
21 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:36:38 8'20 2393 2486 +93 2456
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:38:32 8'30 2472 2438 -34 2494
23 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 1:41:44 8'46 1324 2361 +1037 2128
24 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 1:42:30 8'50 2431 2343 -88 2435
25 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 1:43:08 8'53 2413 2329 -84 2431
26 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:45:32 9'06 2246 2276 +30 2268
27 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:45:38 9'06 3031 2274 -757 3031
28 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:46:54 9'13 2247 2157
29 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:54:39 9'53 2779 2095 -684 2737
30 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:56:42 10'04 2251 2058 -193 2251
31 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:57:23 10'07 2226 2046 -180 2226
32 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 2:00:49 10'25 2229 1988 -241 2229
33 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 2:04:06 10'42 1539 1936 +397 1692
34 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 2:12:38 11'26 2355 1811 -544 2355
35 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL 2:16:20 11'45 1910 1762 -148 1912
36 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 2:24:15 12'26 0 1665 1632
37 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 2:40:05 13'48 1803 1500 -303 1803
STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC pm None 3249 0 3249
LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO pm None 2299 0 2258
VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO pm None 2386 0 2386