Forêt de Compiègne (60) - E - H14 H70+ D50 D17 D21C

Date : 12/09/2015
Distance : 9,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:52:19 5'39 3480 3337 -143 3456
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:52:48 5'42 3548 3306 -242 3548
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:53:34 5'47 3533 3259 -274 3533
4 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:56:48 6'08 3591 3074 -517 3527
5 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:56:54 6'09 3269 3068 -201 3269
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:58:23 6'18 3058 2990 -68 3058
7 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:59:34 6'26 3109 2931 -178 3109
8 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 1:00:03 6'29 2892 2907 +15 2895
9 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 1:01:33 6'39 2578 2836 +258 2668
10 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 1:01:55 6'41 2731 2820 +89 2790
11 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:04:10 6'56 2412 2721 +309 2496
12 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 1:07:02 7'14 2835 2604 -231 2818
13 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6803AL 1:08:57 7'27 2303 2532 +229 2381
14 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 1:09:05 7'28 2336 2527 +191 2428
15 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 1:09:26 7'30 1776 2514 +738 2022
16 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 1:10:15 7'35 2747 2485 -262 2747
17 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 1:12:34 7'50 2243 2406 +163 2358
18 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:14:09 8'00 2420 2354 -66 2441
19 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:14:38 8'04 2298 2339 +41 2343
20 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 1:16:43 8'17 2338 2276 -62 2338
21 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:18:05 8'26 2222 2236 +14 2226
22 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:19:34 8'36 2596 2194 -402 2596
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:21:02 8'45 2128 2154 +26 2137
24 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 1:21:17 8'47 1672 2148 +476 1853
25 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:23:41 9'02 2086 2003
26 LHOMME Victor 30680 H14 4504CE 1:25:41 9'15 2038 1956
27 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:26:28 9'20 2307 2019 -288 2307
28 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 1:26:42 9'22 2014 1933
29 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402LO 1:26:57 9'24 1873 2008 +135 1967
30 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 1:27:00 9'24 2007 1927
31 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:27:20 9'26 2161 1999 -162 2161
32 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H14 6008PI 1:32:36 10'00 1469 1885 +416 1690
33 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 1:34:17 10'11 1852 1778
34 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 1:34:35 10'13 1648 1846 +198 1855
35 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:36:08 10'23 1650 1816 +166 1730
36 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2109BO 1:38:50 10'41 0 1766 1731
37 PIERREL Coline 29963 D16 8807LO 1:50:47 11'58 0 1576 1544
38 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 1:53:42 12'17 1642 1535 -107 1628
39 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:44:10 17'44 1631 1063 -568 1631
LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO abandon None 1377 0 1405
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO abandon None 1557 0 1557
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO pm None 2459 0 2459