BEAUVILLE (47) - Violet Long

Date : 20/09/2015
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:52:29 10'29 5085 6679 +1594 5407
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:57:43 11'32 5933 6074 +141 5936
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:59:57 11'59 5777 5848 +71 5859
4 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:05:54 13'10 4847 5320 +473 4847
5 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:07:48 13'33 5391 5171 -220 5325
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:08:47 13'45 4978 5097 +119 4979
7 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012AQ 1:09:11 13'50 5313 5067 -246 5252
8 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:14:57 14'59 4299 4677 +378 4471
9 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:16:05 15'13 4540 4608 +68 4588
10 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:17:31 15'30 4525 4522 -3 4592
11 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H16 4704AQ 1:17:33 15'30 4972 4520 -452 4859
12 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:18:15 15'39 4956 4480 -476 4844
13 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:18:48 15'45 4218 4449 +231 4473
14 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ 1:20:10 16'02 4792 4373 -419 4620
15 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:22:16 16'27 4327 4261 -66 4351
16 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:22:26 16'29 4134 4253 +119 4233
17 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:22:45 16'33 4600 4236 -364 4630
18 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:24:05 16'49 4446 4169 -277 4535
19 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:24:46 16'57 4441 4136 -305 4415
20 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 1:28:47 17'45 3779 3948 +169 3821
21 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:30:18 18'03 4041 3882 -159 4049
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:31:41 18'20 3881 3824 -57 3881
23 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:33:39 18'43 4779 3743 -1036 4609
24 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:36:03 19'12 3823 3650 -173 3815
25 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H55 4704AQ 1:37:09 19'25 2021 3608 +1587 2413
26 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:40:28 20'05 3400 3489 +89 3462
27 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:45:31 21'06 4470 3322 -1148 4360
28 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:46:03 21'12 2489 3306 +817 2921
29 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:51:16 22'15 3403 3151 -252 3579
30 BAGNAROSA Muriel 28737 D40 4708AQ 1:54:10 22'50 2865 3071 +206 2972
31 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:54:29 22'53 3182 3062 -120 3187
32 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:54:39 22'55 3998 3058 -940 3998
33 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:03:08 24'37 3159 2847 -312 3183
34 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ 2:33:13 30'38 2859 2288 -571 2859
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ abandon None 3540 0 3579
PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ pm None 4022 0 4210
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H50 3319AQ disqualifié None 3652 0 3728