Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel 14 Le Moenkalb (67) - C

Date : 20/09/2015
Distance : 6640,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:09:45 0'00 6552 5677 -875 6548
2 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:13:33 0'00 5531 5383 -148 5538
3 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:13:53 0'00 5650 5359 -291 6328
4 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 1:14:10 0'00 4521 5339 +818 4738
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 1:15:15 0'00 6885 5262 -1623 6840
6 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:17:25 0'00 6212 5115 -1097 6287
7 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:18:10 0'00 5031 5065 +34 5307
8 MAITRE Thierry 4683 H50 6707AL 1:20:15 0'00 4961 4934 -27 5194
9 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:28:26 0'00 4504 4477 -27 4596
10 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:30:34 0'00 4688 4372 -316 4770
11 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:32:19 0'00 4019 4289 +270 4188
12 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H16 9006FC 1:37:47 0'00 2698 4049 +1351 2882
13 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H55 8809LO 1:38:07 0'00 4077 4036 -41 0
14 DEMANGE Eric 4009 H55 6707AL 1:39:30 0'00 4080 3979 -101 4105
15 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:41:38 0'00 3926 3896 -30 4213
16 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL 1:43:53 0'00 3896 3811 -85 3797
17 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6803AL 1:51:40 0'01 3092 3546 +454 3367
18 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:51:44 0'01 4089 3544 -545 4089
19 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:52:41 0'01 3988 3514 -474 3885
20 FRICK Bernard 1897 H45 6804AL 1:54:36 0'01 0 3455 3226
21 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806AL 1:58:09 0'01 2694 3351 +657 3229
22 POUPIN Frank 6904 H50 6707AL 1:59:24 0'01 3316 0
23 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 2:02:06 0'01 3313 3243 -70 3355
24 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 2:03:43 0'01 3850 3200 -650 3828
25 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806AL 2:04:16 0'01 4035 3186 -849 0
26 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707AL 2:05:23 0'01 3643 3158 -485 3659
27 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 2:07:14 0'01 3508 3112 -396 3508
28 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 2:19:46 0'01 3555 2833 -722 3308
29 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 2:30:07 0'01 3330 2638 -692 3330
30 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 2:35:58 0'01 3428 2539 -889 3407
ABONNEL Clement 311 H21 6803AL pm None 0 0
BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL pm None 2305 0 4151
POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL pm None 2312 0 2596