Vitry aux Loges (45) - E

Date : 26/09/2015
Distance : 13,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:53:12 4'05 3548 3341 -207 3571
2 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:55:12 4'14 3480 3219 -261 3566
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:56:25 4'20 3533 3150 -383 3581
4 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:57:20 4'24 3109 3100 -9 3161
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:57:25 4'25 3095 2971
6 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:58:11 4'28 3591 3054 -537 3527
7 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:59:47 4'35 2835 2973 +138 2879
8 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:00:04 4'37 3058 2959 -99 3018
9 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 1:00:19 4'38 2946 2351
10 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 1:01:52 4'45 2578 2873 +295 2766
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:03:25 4'52 3506 2802 -704 3506
12 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 1:03:32 4'53 2747 2797 +50 2760
13 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 1:03:52 4'54 2892 2783 -109 2895
14 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 1:04:08 4'56 2476 2771 +295 2550
15 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:07:30 5'11 2633 2580
16 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 1:08:12 5'14 2477 2606 +129 2581
17 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:08:18 5'15 2307 2602 +295 2422
18 PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO 1:08:45 5'17 2327 2585 +258 2445
19 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:10:25 5'25 2420 2524 +104 2531
20 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 1:11:45 5'31 0 2477 2229
21 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 1:12:36 5'35 2160 2448 +288 2320
22 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 1:12:49 5'36 2218 2441 +223 2352
23 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:14:35 5'44 2383 2288
24 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:17:15 5'56 2412 2301 -111 2496
25 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 1:17:17 5'56 0 2300 2208
26 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:17:50 5'59 2298 2283 -15 2354
27 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:18:18 6'01 1912 2270 +358 2033
28 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:18:47 6'03 2596 2256 -340 2596
29 GILLIARD Sylvie 23137 D50 2407AQ 1:20:14 6'10 0 2215 1979
30 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D16 3603CE 1:21:14 6'14 0 2188 2128
31 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D16 6804AL 1:21:54 6'18 2170 2083
32 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 1:23:04 6'23 1648 2139 +491 2043
33 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:24:58 6'32 2092 2008
34 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D16 0308AU 1:25:23 6'34 2081 1998
35 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 1:28:02 6'46 0 2019 1938
36 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:29:05 6'51 1933 1995 +62 1969
37 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 1:29:53 6'54 1642 1977 +335 1776
38 ERB Lilou 31487 D16 6804AL 1:30:37 6'58 1961 1883
39 BRUN Marius 31220 H14 2407AQ 1:31:14 7'01 1948 1870
40 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:34:14 7'14 0 1886 1726
41 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D16 4601MP 1:37:38 7'30 1820 1747
42 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:42:30 7'53 1650 1734 +84 1758
43 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:45:47 8'08 1680 1613
44 GILLIARD Pierre 25409 H65 2407AQ 1:50:42 8'30 1249 1605 +356 1384
45 LORCET Lina 31480 D16 6804AL 1:51:57 8'36 1587 1524
46 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 2:01:16 9'19 1909 1465 -444 1909
47 COCHET Valmon 27457 H14 2407AQ 2:06:00 9'41 1410 1354
48 FRANCONY Loïc 30152 H14 7305RA 2:13:00 10'13 906 1336 +430 1061
49 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:19:07 10'42 1489 1277 -212 1446
50 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 2:25:21 11'10 1557 1223 -334 1560
MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D16 7305RA pm None 0 0
COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO pm None 2222 0 2250
PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO pm None 2128 0 2158