Briançonnais Tour 2015 Nevache (05) - G

Date : 25/08/2015
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:39:38 10'09 6193 6153 -40 6137
2 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:41:06 10'32 5596 5934 +338 5674
3 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:45:02 11'32 4966 5415 +449 4989
4 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:49:25 12'40 4321 4935 +614 4530
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:50:28 12'56 5317 4832 -485 5260
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:50:44 13'00 5569 4807 -762 5517
7 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:54:12 13'53 4378 4499 +121 4453
8 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:54:45 14'02 4311 4454 +143 4577
9 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:54:47 14'02 4838 4452 -386 4838
10 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:55:29 14'13 4097 4395 +298 4175
11 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:56:08 14'23 2981 4344 +1363 4536
12 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PZ 0:56:40 14'31 3247 4304 +1057 3539
13 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:57:23 14'42 4487 4250 -237 4484
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:57:40 14'47 4871 4229 -642 4933
15 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:01:08 15'40 3738 3989 +251 3837
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:04:10 16'27 3630 3801 +171 3664
17 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:04:27 16'31 4465 3784 -681 4541
18 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:05:42 16'50 4440 3712 -728 4440
19 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:07:32 17'18 3951 3611 -340 4021
20 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:09:03 17'42 4218 3532 -686 4229
21 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:09:28 17'48 3890 3511 -379 3890
22 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:11:37 18'21 4261 3405 -856 4294
23 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:14:45 19'10 2754 3262 +508 2782
24 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 1:15:19 19'18 3255 3238 -17 3363
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:16:21 19'34 3845 3194 -651 3886
26 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:16:48 19'41 3017 3175 +158 3082
27 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:17:35 19'53 3258 3143 -115 3213
28 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 1:18:13 20'03 3264 3118 -146 3154
29 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:20:17 20'35 3394 3038 -356 3396
30 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:21:54 21'00 2849 2978 +129 2932
31 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:28:30 22'41 3204 2756 -448 3238
32 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:30:11 23'07 3769 2704 -1065 3813
33 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:34:26 24'12 2067 2582 +515 2346
34 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:39:36 25'32 4097 2449 -1648 4069
35 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:42:11 26'12 2807 2387 -420 2807
36 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PZ 1:50:41 28'22 2661 2203 -458 2661
37 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 2:00:30 30'53 0 2024 1943
DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1104LR pm None 0 0 0