Brianconnais Tour 2015 Nevache - Col de l'échelle (05) - G

Date : 26/08/2015
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:26:35 8'34 6193 6596 +403 6137
2 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:30:25 9'48 5596 5765 +169 5697
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:34:01 10'58 5569 5155 -414 5517
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:34:29 11'07 4871 5085 +214 4970
5 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:35:50 11'33 4097 4894 +797 4260
6 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 0:36:20 11'43 5331 4826 -505 5457
7 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:38:07 12'17 4378 4600 +222 4518
8 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:40:31 13'04 4487 4328 -159 4484
9 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:40:49 13'10 4966 4296 -670 4954
10 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PZ 0:41:33 13'24 4106 4220 +114 4161
11 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:41:41 13'26 4311 4207 -104 4534
12 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:44:36 14'23 4321 3932 -389 4530
13 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:45:50 14'47 3630 3826 +196 3743
14 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 0:46:41 15'03 3255 3756 +501 3536
15 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 0:48:04 15'30 3845 3648 -197 3904
16 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:48:11 15'32 2981 3639 +658 4536
17 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:48:41 15'42 3890 3602 -288 3890
18 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:49:30 15'58 4838 3542 -1296 4838
19 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:50:58 16'26 3017 3441 +424 3192
20 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:51:41 16'40 3738 3393 -345 3837
21 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:51:56 16'45 3394 3376 -18 3438
22 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:52:36 16'58 3052 3334 +282 3209
23 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 0:53:01 17'06 3264 3307 +43 3217
24 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PZ 0:53:19 17'11 3247 3289 +42 3548
25 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:53:42 17'19 4440 3265 -1175 4375
26 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:54:07 17'27 3951 3240 -711 4021
27 BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ 0:56:47 18'19 2058 3088 +1030 2100
28 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 0:58:10 18'45 0 3015 2009
29 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PZ 0:58:14 18'47 2661 3011 +350 2812
30 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:58:20 18'49 2849 3006 +157 2951
31 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:00:52 19'38 2807 2881 +74 2880
32 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:00:52 19'38 3258 2881 -377 3213
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:02:46 20'14 4097 2794 -1303 4069
34 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:03:07 20'21 4218 2778 -1440 4229
35 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:04:51 20'55 4261 2704 -1557 4261
36 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:06:29 21'26 3770 2638 -1132 3960
37 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:07:18 21'42 2067 2606 +539 2432
38 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:08:02 21'56 3204 2577 -627 3238
39 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:11:31 23'04 3769 2452 -1317 3813
40 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:26:23 27'51 2754 2030 -724 2782
41 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:33:01 30'00 4465 1885 -2580 4541
42 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1104LR 2:00:34 38'53 0 1454 1425
BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF pm None 5317 0 5260