Briançonnais Tour 2015 Monêtier-les-Bains (05) - G

Date : 27/08/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:44:09 11'02 5596 5687 +91 5712
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:46:09 11'32 6193 5441 -752 6137
3 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 0:47:07 11'46 5331 5329 -2 5624
4 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:49:10 12'17 4966 5107 +141 5004
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:53:53 13'28 4849 4660 -189 4975
6 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:54:47 13'41 4097 4583 +486 4395
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:55:04 13'46 4838 4560 -278 4807
8 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:55:54 13'58 4378 4492 +114 4525
9 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PZ 0:56:34 14'08 4106 4439 +333 4277
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:57:03 14'15 5317 4401 -916 5260
11 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:57:04 14'16 5569 4400 -1169 5517
12 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:57:52 14'28 4487 4339 -148 4484
13 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:59:13 14'48 3951 4240 +289 4057
14 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:01:01 15'15 3738 4115 +377 3837
15 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 1:02:44 15'41 3264 4003 +739 3351
16 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:06:25 16'36 4261 3781 -480 4261
17 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:07:09 16'47 2067 3739 +1672 2857
18 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:07:18 16'49 4311 3731 -580 4534
19 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:07:31 16'52 3890 3719 -171 3890
20 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:08:34 17'08 4218 3662 -556 4219
21 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 1:10:44 17'41 3255 3550 +295 3630
22 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:12:26 18'06 3845 3467 -378 3904
23 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:14:33 18'38 2849 3368 +519 2980
24 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:19:58 19'59 4440 3140 -1300 4375
25 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:20:41 20'10 3236 3112 -124 3213
26 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:22:14 20'33 3769 3053 -716 3804
27 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:23:35 20'53 3630 3004 -626 3743
28 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 1:25:52 21'28 0 2924 2341
29 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:26:06 21'31 4465 2916 -1549 4445
30 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PZ 1:26:41 21'40 2661 2897 +236 2868
31 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:32:23 23'05 3394 2718 -676 3438
32 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:36:18 24'04 3017 2607 -410 3192
33 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:37:50 24'27 3136 2567 -569 3223
34 BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ 1:38:27 24'36 2058 2550 +492 2250
35 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1104LR 1:48:26 27'06 0 2316 1843
36 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:51:55 27'58 2807 2244 -563 2880
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:56:59 29'14 2732 2146 -586 2782
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF pm None 4097 0 4069
SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ pm None 4321 0 4530
SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ pm None 3100 0 3044
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA pm None 2981 0 4536