TOULOUSE (31) - Orange_Court

Date : 04/10/2015
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:20:44 6'16 5883 4826 -1057 5789
2 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 0:20:48 6'18 3676 4810 +1134 5085
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:23:02 6'58 6109 4344 -1765 5971
4 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:24:09 7'19 4540 4143 -397 4588
5 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:24:31 7'25 4646 4081 -565 4633
6 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:25:21 7'40 4161 3947 -214 4234
7 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:25:29 7'43 3884 3926 +42 3776
8 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:25:48 7'49 3771 3878 +107 3765
9 CHABBERT JULIA 30111 D18 8104MP 0:26:29 8'01 2676 3778 +1102 3210
10 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 0:26:36 8'03 3774 3761 -13 3797
11 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP 0:26:42 8'05 4801 3747 -1054 4496
12 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 0:27:05 8'12 3995 3694 -301 4099
13 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:27:08 8'13 3961 3687 -274 3929
14 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 0:27:28 8'19 2955 3643 +688 3336
15 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:27:37 8'22 4023 3623 -400 3983
16 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H50 8104MP 0:29:29 8'56 3394 0
17 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:30:17 9'10 3732 3304 -428 3809
18 GIMENO Manon 22711 D18 8104MP 0:30:46 9'19 2584 3252 +668 3087
19 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105MP 0:30:50 9'20 2506 3245 +739 2989
20 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 0:32:23 9'48 3405 3090 -315 3381
21 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104MP 0:32:57 9'59 1431 3037 +1606 2504
22 GIMENO Anne 22712 D40 8104MP 0:34:45 10'31 1624 2879 +1255 2573
23 FLAHAUT Stéphanie 30912 D35 8105MP 0:35:01 10'36 2857 0
24 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 0:35:55 10'53 2506 2786 +280 2664
25 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 0:37:45 11'26 2138 2650 +512 2256
26 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8203MP 0:38:57 11'48 2131 2569 +438 2347
27 DEVIC - PAPP Christiane 19463 D60 8203MP 0:39:53 12'05 0 2509 2100
28 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 0:41:01 12'25 2723 2439 -284 2666
29 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 0:41:09 12'28 2495 2431 -64 2672
30 TROUCHE Geneviève 5336 D65 1202MP 0:44:39 13'31 1909 2241 +332 1998
31 VICENTE Paulette 24017 D65 8106MP 1:01:53 18'45 1173 1617 +444 1389
32 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104MP 1:06:14 20'04 1549 1511 -38 1546
ALLIE Gregory 29607 H35 1202MP pm None 997 0 1018