TOULOUSE (31) - Orange_Moyen

Date : 04/10/2015
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:26:05 5'55 5286 5266 -20 5472
2 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 0:27:10 6'10 5422 5056 -366 5521
3 BEAUMES Wilfried 21171 H40 8203MP 0:28:27 6'27 4415 4828 +413 4869
4 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:28:52 6'33 5702 4758 -944 5616
5 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:29:13 6'38 5376 4701 -675 5441
6 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 0:29:23 6'40 4815 4675 -140 4795
7 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 0:30:47 6'59 4469 4462 -7 4439
8 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 2604RA 0:31:22 7'07 4334 4379 +45 4707
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:31:38 7'11 5063 4342 -721 5226
10 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:32:01 7'16 5212 4290 -922 4887
11 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 3107MP 0:32:28 7'22 3509 4231 +722 3809
12 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 0:32:53 7'28 3339 4177 +838 4097
13 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H45 8104MP 0:34:12 7'46 3034 4016 +982 3248
14 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:34:24 7'49 4544 3993 -551 4596
15 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 0:34:35 7'51 3944 3972 +28 3890
16 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 0:34:50 7'55 4277 3943 -334 4068
17 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:34:55 7'56 4400 3934 -466 4400
18 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H18 8104MP 0:35:08 7'59 3122 3909 +787 3427
19 MORISSONNEAU Virginie 29491 D35 3107MP 0:35:14 8'00 3430 3898 +468 3624
20 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 8203MP 0:35:27 8'03 3237 3875 +638 3459
21 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP 0:36:11 8'13 3836 3796 -40 3923
22 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 0:36:33 8'18 3998 3758 -240 3946
23 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:37:34 8'32 4206 3656 -550 4100
24 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D21 3105MP 0:38:04 8'39 3608 0
25 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D21 8105MP 0:38:17 8'42 1220 3588 +2368 2307
26 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D35 8202MP 0:39:15 8'55 3127 3499 +372 3127
27 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 0:39:17 8'55 3496 0
28 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:40:24 9'10 3549 3400 -149 3663
29 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 0:40:53 9'17 3383 3360 -23 3114
30 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:41:09 9'21 3400 3338 -62 3328
31 BELIGNY Christine 14424 D35 8105MP 0:41:46 9'29 2773 3289 +516 3157
32 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 0:44:28 10'06 2236 3089 +853 2985
33 FENECH Sandrine 28303 D35 8105MP 0:49:16 11'11 0 2788 0
34 VALLVE Marc 31679 H35 8105MP 1:06:37 15'08 2062 0
VERGNES Romain 26271 H18 8105MP pm None 3979 0 4066
MURAT Vincent 27810 H40 8104MP pm None 3249 0 3330