REGIONALE 5 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - orange court

Date : 18/10/2015
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:25:49 7'10 4080 4408 +328 4238
2 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:33:19 9'15 3100 3415 +315 3437
3 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:34:42 9'38 3154 3279 +125 3860
4 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:36:55 10'15 3302 3082 -220 3165
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:37:43 10'28 3148 3017 -131 3287
6 LEPROUST Noé 26187 H16 7807IF 0:40:52 11'21 2754 2784 +30 2983
7 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:40:57 11'22 2710 2779 +69 3159
8 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:41:28 11'31 3035 2744 -291 3114
9 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 0:42:57 11'55 3814 2649 -1165 3814
10 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:43:44 12'08 2858 2602 -256 3017
11 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:43:53 12'11 2593 0
12 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:47:19 13'08 2541 2405 -136 2754
13 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 0:53:15 14'47 3425 2137 -1288 2301
14 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:53:19 14'48 2515 2134 -381 2739
15 CARUEL Rémi 21201 H16 7807IF 0:54:58 15'16 2172 2070 -102 1916
16 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D14 7716IF 0:55:13 15'20 2166 2061 -105 2186
17 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:56:15 15'37 3447 2023 -1424 3281
18 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:01:54 17'11 3557 1838 -1719 3520
19 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D50 7707IF 1:07:50 18'50 1677 0
20 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:08:35 19'03 1162 1659 +497 1423
21 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:09:31 19'18 2774 1637 -1137 2788
22 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:12:52 20'14 3619 1562 -2057 3582
23 COLLIN Noel 16686 H40 7807IF 1:15:11 20'53 1513 0
24 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:17:02 21'23 3260 1477 -1783 3113
25 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:25:03 23'37 2556 1338 -1218 2551
26 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:28:49 24'40 1704 1281 -423 1865
27 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:30:26 25'07 2437 1258 -1179 2044
28 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:33:42 26'01 1841 1214 -627 2079
29 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:33:44 26'02 3434 1214 -2220 3606
30 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:34:28 26'14 2315 1205 -1110 2290
31 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:39:01 27'30 1839 1149 -690 2003
32 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 1:53:35 31'33 2124 1002 -1122 2441
33 EPHESTION Coralie 31035 D21 7512IF 1:59:48 33'16 950 912
PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF pm None 0 0
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 2924 0 2792
BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF pm None 2568 0 2568