REGIONALE 5 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - violet court

Date : 18/10/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:29:51 7'27 6678 6764 +86 7039
2 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:30:42 7'40 6684 6577 -107 6772
3 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:34:51 8'42 7073 5794 -1279 7114
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:37:28 9'22 5985 5389 -596 5827
5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:37:28 9'22 5253 5389 +136 5352
6 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:37:34 9'23 3323 5375 +2052 3940
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:39:50 9'57 5257 5069 -188 5314
8 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:41:03 10'15 4362 4919 +557 4545
9 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:41:16 10'19 4600 4893 +293 4663
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:41:30 10'22 5317 4865 -452 5268
11 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 0:42:08 10'32 4792 0
12 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:42:34 10'38 4810 4743 -67 5046
13 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 0:42:49 10'42 5377 4716 -661 5125
14 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:44:14 11'03 4361 4565 +204 4524
15 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:45:27 11'21 4074 4442 +368 4284
16 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:45:37 11'24 3794 4426 +632 4500
17 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:47:21 11'50 5021 4264 -757 5021
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:47:23 11'50 5050 4261 -789 5090
19 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:47:53 11'58 4435 4217 -218 4464
20 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:48:12 12'03 4217 4189 -28 4163
21 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:48:18 12'04 4078 4180 +102 4071
22 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:49:28 12'22 4046 4082 +36 4089
23 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:49:38 12'24 4077 4068 -9 4205
24 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:49:41 12'25 4316 4064 -252 4328
25 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:49:50 12'27 4250 4052 -198 4242
26 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:49:54 12'28 4404 4046 -358 4293
27 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:51:15 12'48 4360 3940 -420 4325
28 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:51:26 12'51 3911 3926 +15 3951
29 BERNARD Annabelle 31428 D35 7701IF 0:51:47 12'56 3899 3192
30 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:52:01 13'00 3102 3882 +780 3401
31 MULLER Séverine 2763 D35 2109BO 0:54:12 13'33 3725 3576
32 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 0:55:19 13'49 3471 3650 +179 3622
33 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:55:49 13'57 4474 3617 -857 4551
34 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:58:16 14'34 3454 3465 +11 3778
35 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:59:10 14'47 3671 3413 -258 3787
36 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:59:29 14'52 4407 3394 -1013 4306
37 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:00:13 15'03 3823 3353 -470 3980
38 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:00:18 15'04 3419 3348 -71 3493
39 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:01:01 15'15 2681 3309 +628 2780
40 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:02:47 15'41 3656 3216 -440 3547
41 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:04:07 16'01 4309 3149 -1160 4371
42 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:04:10 16'02 3470 3147 -323 3373
43 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:05:41 16'25 3687 3074 -613 3653
44 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 1:05:47 16'26 4259 3069 -1190 4259
45 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:06:33 16'38 4999 3034 -1965 5036
46 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:06:38 16'39 2955 3030 +75 2953
47 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:09:49 17'27 3103 2892 -211 2794
48 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:10:05 17'31 3266 2881 -385 3323
49 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:10:47 17'41 3765 2853 -912 3738
50 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:10:53 17'43 3654 2848 -806 3612
51 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:14:28 18'37 2648 2711 +63 2746
52 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:14:36 18'39 2590 2707 +117 2724
53 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 1:15:51 18'57 3395 2662 -733 3186
54 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:16:06 19'01 3516 2653 -863 3555
55 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:16:35 19'08 2820 2636 -184 2720
56 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF 1:17:06 19'16 0 2619 2462
57 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:17:33 19'23 3386 2604 -782 3291
58 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:20:05 20'01 3220 2521 -699 3046
59 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H55 7807IF 1:20:22 20'05 2700 2512 -188 2182
60 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 9105IF 1:20:54 20'13 2951 2496 -455 3031
61 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:26:47 21'41 3253 2327 -926 3055
62 CRUCHANT Sandrine 28348 D21 9502IF 1:47:49 26'57 2175 1873 -302 2974
63 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 1:48:34 27'08 2037 1860 -177 1966
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF pm None 4807 0 4862
GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF pm None 5596 0 4606
TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF pm None 2653 0 2473