REGIONALE 5 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - violet long

Date : 18/10/2015
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:56:47 6'10 8436 8485 +49 8463
2 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:58:50 6'23 7922 8189 +267 8113
3 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:01:48 6'43 7578 7796 +218 7851
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 1:02:47 6'49 7001 7674 +673 7061
5 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:04:57 7'03 7061 7418 +357 7299
6 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:06:33 7'14 7194 7239 +45 7357
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:08:44 7'28 6757 7009 +252 6891
8 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:09:01 7'30 6897 6981 +84 6958
9 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:09:57 7'36 6049 6887 +838 6553
10 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:10:16 7'38 7440 6856 -584 7532
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 1:10:32 7'40 6549 6831 +282 6807
12 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:13:08 7'56 6356 6588 +232 6329
13 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:14:05 8'03 6712 6503 -209 6753
14 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:16:52 8'21 6777 6268 -509 6889
15 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 1:17:40 8'26 5531 6203 +672 0
16 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:18:36 8'32 6443 6130 -313 6551
17 EMO Sylvain 20013 H40 2704NM 1:19:03 8'35 6341 6095 -246 6341
18 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:22:43 8'59 5807 5824 +17 5957
19 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:24:51 9'13 5198 5678 +480 5323
20 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H35 2208BR 1:30:56 9'53 0 5298 6422
21 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:31:53 9'59 5875 5243 -632 5876
22 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:32:00 10'00 5607 5237 -370 5553
23 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H21 7512IF 1:32:43 10'04 5980 5196 -784 5852
24 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:33:00 10'06 6340 5180 -1160 6340
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 1:38:22 10'41 6020 4898 -1122 6156
26 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:38:39 10'43 5374 4884 -490 5482
27 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 1:39:44 10'50 5702 4831 -871 5636
28 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BO 1:41:07 10'59 4994 4765 -229 5000
29 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:47:05 11'38 5211 4499 -712 5323
30 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 1:47:48 11'43 5107 4469 -638 5234
31 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:48:34 11'48 5330 4438 -892 5325
32 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 1:49:00 11'50 4397 4420 +23 4658
33 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H20 1601PC 1:50:21 11'59 6207 4366 -1841 5971
34 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:50:31 12'00 4521 4359 -162 4902
35 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:52:14 12'11 4527 4293 -234 4502
36 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 1:53:30 12'20 6703 4245 -2458 6986
37 MARTY Patrick 16264 H45 7807IF 2:16:44 14'51 0 3523 3382
CHARPENTIER Eric 29277 H21 0615PZ pm None 0 0
JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF pm None 4991 0 4948