REGIONALE 5 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - violet moyen

Date : 18/10/2015
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:43:45 6'50 7230 7736 +506 7541
2 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:43:58 6'52 5834 7697 +1863 6313
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:46:52 7'19 6782 7221 +439 6782
4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:49:22 7'42 6245 6855 +610 6429
5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:50:04 7'49 6754 6760 +6 6812
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:51:12 8'00 6666 6610 -56 6833
7 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:51:53 8'06 4835 6523 +1688 5181
8 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H40 7715IF 0:52:10 8'09 5948 6487 +539 5948
9 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:53:48 8'24 6524 6290 -234 6447
10 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 0:56:03 8'45 5936 6038 +102 6010
11 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 0:56:57 8'53 5097 5943 +846 5374
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:57:06 8'55 5547 5927 +380 5675
13 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:57:08 8'55 5644 5923 +279 5620
14 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:57:31 8'59 6435 5884 -551 6476
15 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:57:39 9'00 5460 5870 +410 5674
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:57:57 9'03 5914 5840 -74 5916
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:59:40 9'19 5467 5672 +205 5582
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:59:47 9'20 5536 5661 +125 5879
19 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:00:22 9'25 6253 5606 -647 6253
20 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:00:35 9'27 6551 5586 -965 6370
21 RUKAITE Jurate 32049 D21 9502IF 1:00:42 9'29 5575 0
22 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 1:00:46 9'29 5502 5569 +67 5541
23 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:01:32 9'36 5675 5500 -175 5739
24 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:01:53 9'40 5934 5469 -465 5860
25 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:02:25 9'45 5813 5422 -391 5649
26 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 1:02:36 9'46 6152 5406 -746 6313
27 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:03:15 9'52 5355 5351 -4 5475
28 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:05:11 10'11 5161 5192 +31 5189
29 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:06:32 10'23 5093 5087 -6 5153
30 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:06:37 10'24 5405 5080 -325 5722
31 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:07:45 10'35 5299 4995 -304 5353
32 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:08:27 10'41 5753 4944 -809 5800
33 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:08:38 10'43 4633 4931 +298 4758
34 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:09:17 10'49 5223 4885 -338 5201
35 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:09:27 10'51 5063 4873 -190 5047
36 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:10:49 11'03 5119 4779 -340 4973
37 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:11:32 11'10 4197 4731 +534 4406
38 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:12:15 11'17 4194 4684 +490 4242
39 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:12:19 11'17 5322 4680 -642 5335
40 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:12:22 11'18 4917 4677 -240 4893
41 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:13:21 11'27 4933 4614 -319 5055
42 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:13:22 11'27 5086 4613 -473 5102
43 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:14:16 11'36 4408 4557 +149 4437
44 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 7716IF 1:14:21 11'37 5581 4552 -1029 5298
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:14:33 11'38 4421 4540 +119 4470
46 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:15:22 11'46 4121 4490 +369 4179
47 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:17:21 12'05 4742 4375 -367 4967
48 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:17:31 12'06 4884 4366 -518 4727
49 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:17:44 12'08 4660 4354 -306 4943
50 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 1:19:51 12'28 3905 4238 +333 4258
51 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:20:07 12'31 3997 4224 +227 4110
52 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:20:38 12'35 4350 4197 -153 4294
53 METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF 1:20:50 12'37 3392 4187 +795 3762
54 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 1:21:14 12'41 5344 4166 -1178 5714
55 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:21:36 12'45 3588 4147 +559 4230
56 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 1:24:05 13'08 4025 3612
57 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 1:24:07 13'08 4455 4023 -432 4400
58 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:24:47 13'14 4194 3992 -202 4265
59 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:25:57 13'25 4820 3938 -882 4613
60 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:25:58 13'25 4454 3937 -517 4489
61 TROTTIN Benoît 24296 H40 7807IF 1:26:29 13'30 3940 3913 -27 3891
62 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:27:47 13'42 4148 3855 -293 3936
63 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:27:48 13'43 4132 3855 -277 4086
64 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H35 2109BO 1:28:12 13'46 3837 3684
65 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:28:29 13'49 3962 3825 -137 3938
66 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 1:28:39 13'51 5134 3818 -1316 5233
67 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:28:41 13'51 3548 3816 +268 3805
68 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H50 4504CE 1:29:06 13'55 4353 3798 -555 4353
69 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 1:30:53 14'12 4376 3724 -652 4605
70 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:31:44 14'20 4230 3689 -541 3951
71 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H50 7807IF 1:34:44 14'48 5015 3572 -1443 5075
72 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 1:38:18 15'21 4026 3443 -583 3921
73 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H45 7807IF 1:38:18 15'21 0 3443 3550
74 MARION damien 26867 H50 7716IF 1:39:28 15'32 0 3402 3334
75 COMMARET Alain 25025 H45 8904BO 1:45:49 16'32 3198 3338
76 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:57:55 18'25 3366 2870 -496 3090
77 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:59:19 18'38 3036 2836 -200 2832
78 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:02:21 19'07 3684 2766 -918 3613
79 ROBERT Karl 20832 H45 8903BO 2:09:37 20'15 3518 2611 -907 3579
80 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 2:11:02 20'28 3645 2583 -1062 3634
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF pm None 4742 0 4630
ROMANOFF Alexis 31973 H18 4504CE pm None 0 0
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF pm None 5204 0 5233
BESNIER Christophe 28038 H45 8903BO pm None 1918 0 2257
MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF pm None 3993 0 4146
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF pm None 3898 0 3898
DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF pm None 5551 0 5510
GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF pm None 4198 0 4193
WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF pm None 4810 0 4803