SAINT-LEU-LA-FORET (95) - C

Date : 11/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:40:57 5161 5553 +392 5088
2 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:41:20 5388 5501 +113 5407
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:42:15 5985 5382 -603 5969
4 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:43:09 4074 5270 +1196 4218
5 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:44:11 3291 5146 +1855 3592
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:45:52 5026 4957 -69 5036
7 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:46:17 5311 4913 -398 5212
8 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:46:18 4329 4911 +582 4479
9 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:46:35 4601 4881 +280 4630
10 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D20 7807IF 0:48:55 4489 4648 +159 4655
11 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:49:08 5296 4628 -668 4982
12 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 0:49:37 5377 4583 -794 5320
13 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:50:42 3896 4485 +589 4426
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:50:53 4979 4469 -510 5041
15 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:51:56 4077 4378 +301 4184
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:52:09 4316 4360 +44 4328
17 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:53:45 4122 4230 +108 4146
18 COUDE Lionel 20920 H40 7807IF 0:53:51 4121 4223 +102 3803
19 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:54:01 4321 4210 -111 4255
20 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:54:03 5021 4207 -814 5021
21 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:55:30 4217 4097 -120 4140
22 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:56:00 4680 4060 -620 4775
23 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:56:57 3535 3993 +458 3787
24 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:57:16 3911 3971 +60 3943
25 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:57:42 4362 3941 -421 4551
26 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:59:23 4330 3829 -501 4350
27 TOXE Philippe 3781 H45 7808IF 1:00:32 0 3756 3197
28 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:01:33 3687 3694 +7 3769
29 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:04:32 3391 3524 +133 3555
30 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:05:12 3656 3487 -169 3547
31 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:06:14 3537 3433 -104 3518
32 BLAIZOT Nicolas 31529 H21 9502IF 1:07:42 3359 0
33 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H50 9502IF 1:08:50 0 3303 2939
34 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:11:02 3765 3201 -564 3738
35 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:11:21 2955 3187 +232 2894
36 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 1:12:55 3516 3118 -398 3652
37 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:13:10 3938 3108 -830 3861
38 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:13:12 3622 3106 -516 3303
39 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 1:15:08 3890 3026 -864 3940
40 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:16:43 3441 2964 -477 3441
41 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H60 7807IF 1:17:47 2965 2923 -42 2806
42 CHANAL Clément 28962 H18 7807IF 1:22:58 2115 2741 +626 2108
43 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:23:11 2658 2734 +76 2732
44 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 9105IF 1:28:38 2878 2565 -313 3031
45 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 1:32:34 2037 2456 +419 1878
46 ZUBER Juliette 30745 D21 7512IF 1:34:31 2337 2406 +69 2451