Régionale MD (CDL) Annecy (74) - E-IC

Date : 28/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:15:14 3352 3363 +11 3516
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:17:15 1864 2970 +1106 2638
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:18:49 2524 2722 +198 2585
4 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:20:40 2112 2479 +367 2560
5 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:21:46 2327 2353 +26 2806
6 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:22:14 2732 2304 -428 3004
7 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:22:52 2263 2240 -23 2325
8 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:24:13 2265 2115 -150 2347
9 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:24:53 1750 2059 +309 2211
10 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:25:23 1635 2018 +383 1869
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:26:19 1348 1946 +598 2091
12 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:26:47 2121 1913 -208 2132
13 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:26:49 2536 1910 -626 2660
14 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:26:54 651 1904 +1253 1161
15 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:27:52 1566 1838 +272 1831
16 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:27:54 1572 1836 +264 1744
17 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:28:39 2193 1788 -405 2237
18 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:28:55 1580 1771 +191 1789
19 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:29:22 1626 1744 +118 1721
20 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:29:28 1529 1738 +209 1602
21 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:29:48 1438 1719 +281 1337
22 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:30:02 1607 1706 +99 2192
23 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA 0:31:56 1604 1132
24 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:32:47 1876 1563 -313 1862
25 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:34:45 1605 1474 -131 1714
26 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:35:28 1996 1444 -552 2025
27 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:39:20 1561 1302 -259 1588
28 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:40:18 2459 1271 -1188 2429
29 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:41:07 1213 1246 +33 1540
30 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:44:45 1550 1145 -405 1593
31 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:47:36 1947 1076 -871 2177
32 BOURSIER David 13204 H12 0615AZ 0:48:52 1020 1048 +28 1232
33 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:48:54 (2000) 1048 1006
34 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:49:23 1342 1037 -305 1342
35 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:50:04 1872 1023 -849 1872
36 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:51:20 2305 998 -1307 2398
37 MICHEL Raphaël 24378 H12 2606RA 0:54:40 (2000) 937 858
38 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:55:04 1590 930 -660 1590
39 PERCIE DU SERT Coline 24014 D12 7404RA 0:55:12 (2000) 928 0
40 VINCENT Isabelle 24288 D55 2606RA 0:55:34 922 881
41 PERCIE DU SERT Gaspard 24015 H10 7404RA 0:57:52 (2000) 885 0
42 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D12 2109BO 0:59:10 955 866 -89 828
43 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 1:11:21 (2000) 718 820
ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA abandon 1628 0 1635
BONNAVEIRA Tamara 24749 D14 2606RA pm 0 965