Chalmazel (42) - A

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 1:09:43 8640 9235 +595 8900
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:10:44 7887 9102 +1215 8270
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 1:11:41 8185 8981 +796 8264
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:12:09 7865 8923 +1058 8027
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:12:48 8130 8844 +714 8217
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 1:18:26 7813 8208 +395 7919
7 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 1:19:16 7528 8122 +594 7773
8 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 1:20:33 7759 7993 +234 7955
9 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:26:07 7555 7476 -79 7506
10 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 1:26:19 7090 7459 +369 7193
11 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:26:31 6936 7442 +506 6987
12 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 1:28:19 8154 7290 -864 8193
13 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:28:48 7383 7250 -133 7397
14 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 1:29:21 7822 7206 -616 7875
15 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:30:38 7344 7104 -240 7445
16 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:31:09 7160 7063 -97 7243
17 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 1:31:37 6723 7027 +304 6752
18 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:31:53 6505 7007 +502 6367
19 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:31:54 6705 7006 +301 7072
20 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H21 6315AU 1:32:06 7368 6990 -378 7179
21 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 1:32:34 8058 6955 -1103 8209
22 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 1:32:38 7763 6950 -813 7761
23 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:32:42 7572 6945 -627 7845
24 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ 1:32:58 6785 6925 +140 6709
25 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 1:36:32 6355 6669 +314 6356
26 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:37:23 6968 6611 -357 7026
27 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:39:14 6331 6488 +157 6373
28 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 1:39:25 7576 6476 -1100 7395
29 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:39:35 6911 6465 -446 7048
30 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:40:25 6084 6411 +327 6174
31 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:41:11 7515 6363 -1152 7691
32 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:42:16 7110 6295 -815 7047
33 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA 1:42:17 7806 6294 -1512 7867
34 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:43:31 7118 6219 -899 7118
35 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H18 7403RA 1:43:51 2234 6199 +3965 3365
36 RELAVE Antoine 29854 H21 4204RA 1:44:38 4830 6153 +1323 5072
37 GRENIER Guilhem 25581 H21 4204RA 1:44:42 6149 4952
38 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 1:45:01 5929 6131 +202 6116
39 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:45:33 6779 6100 -679 6706
40 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:48:39 6732 5926 -806 6625
41 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:48:46 6049 5919 -130 6132
42 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:49:10 5929 5898 -31 6091
43 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D20 5907NO 1:49:30 6041 5880 -161 5131
44 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 1:50:13 5607 5841 +234 5781
45 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 1:51:38 5934 5767 -167 5955
46 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 1:52:52 7724 5704 -2020 8099
47 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 1:53:04 5490 5694 +204 5609
48 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 1:53:42 6978 5662 -1316 6916
49 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:53:51 5911 5655 -256 5935
50 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 1:54:12 6282 5638 -644 6318
51 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:56:00 5145 5550 +405 5296
52 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:56:51 5699 5510 -189 5624
53 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:57:02 5569 5501 -68 5586
54 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 1:57:18 5873 5489 -384 5784
55 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:57:24 6148 5484 -664 6091
56 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:58:06 5843 5451 -392 6070
57 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:59:07 6097 5405 -692 6212
58 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 2:01:20 6350 5306 -1044 6392
59 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 2:02:37 6608 5251 -1357 6656
60 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 2:03:32 5823 5212 -611 5815
61 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 2:03:33 6133 5211 -922 6068
62 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 2:04:14 5714 5182 -532 5812
63 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 2:05:21 4888 5136 +248 5039
64 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 2:06:28 5006 5091 +85 5237
65 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 2:06:40 5549 5083 -466 5502
66 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 2:06:40 5719 5083 -636 6075
67 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 2:08:08 5881 5025 -856 5943
68 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 2:11:16 5865 4905 -960 5812
69 SAVINEL Jean Michel 30704 H21 4206RA 2:11:35 4008 4893 +885 4158
70 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 2:13:29 5472 4823 -649 5645
71 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:17:20 5313 4688 -625 5442
72 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D21 1705PC 2:18:32 4955 4647 -308 4963
73 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 2:19:17 4956 4622 -334 5475
74 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 2:19:41 5423 4609 -814 5551
75 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 2:23:00 6352 4502 -1850 6320
76 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 2:23:22 5177 4491 -686 5543
77 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 2:23:38 5118 4482 -636 5118
78 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 2:24:16 5711 4463 -1248 5565
79 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 2:28:13 4654 4344 -310 5596
80 CHAUVE Fabien 31381 H21 4204RA 2:31:26 4251 4058
81 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 2:31:49 5278 4241 -1037 5385
82 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:36:22 5327 4117 -1210 5580
83 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 2:36:51 6540 4105 -2435 6757
84 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:43:26 4796 3939 -857 4842
85 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 2:46:17 5132 3872 -1260 5126
86 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 2:53:34 5713 3709 -2004 5713
87 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 3:01:13 4226 3553 -673 4255
BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC pm 5770 0 5853
MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI pm 5422 0 5671
PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO pm 7699 0 7712
LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ pm 6695 0 6677
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC pm 7129 0 7287
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA pm 6226 0 6226
DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ pm 6740 0 6873