Chalmazel (42) - C

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 1:26:12 5489 5745 +256 5745
2 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:26:52 5208 5701 +493 5293
3 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:29:02 4732 5562 +830 4997
4 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 1:30:09 5168 5493 +325 5387
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:31:36 5011 5406 +395 5332
6 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:38:29 5306 5028 -278 5306
7 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 1:39:32 5041 4975 -66 4982
8 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:41:00 4957 4903 -54 5019
9 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:42:32 4984 4830 -154 5094
10 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:43:07 4678 4802 +124 4653
11 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 1:43:48 2914 4771 +1857 3361
12 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 1:46:07 4663 4667 +4 4715
13 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:49:49 4813 4509 -304 4820
14 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 1:50:22 4362 4487 +125 4603
15 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 1:51:32 5408 4440 -968 5360
16 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 1:52:29 3012 4403 +1391 3428
17 GARDIES Marion 30953 D21 6906RA 1:56:29 0 4251 3772
18 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 2:00:58 3375 4094 +719 3552
19 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 2:02:05 5143 4056 -1087 5073
20 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 2:03:19 4543 4016 -527 4606
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 2:04:12 5611 3987 -1624 5695
22 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 2:05:31 4842 3945 -897 4842
23 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 2:07:44 4707 3877 -830 4707
24 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 2:09:29 4077 3825 -252 4097
25 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 2:15:25 4470 3657 -813 4615
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:20:43 4809 3519 -1290 4725
27 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 2:23:00 4629 3463 -1166 4622
28 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 2:23:49 3480 3443 -37 3576
29 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 2:24:52 4002 3418 -584 4166
30 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810RA 2:27:36 2133 3355 +1222 2920
31 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 2:29:53 4150 3304 -846 4150
32 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 2:30:15 4268 3296 -972 4268
33 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 2:33:18 4668 3230 -1438 4540
34 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 2:38:41 4418 3121 -1297 4265
35 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 2:38:44 3578 3120 -458 3491
36 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 2:47:59 3752 2948 -804 3774
37 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 2:48:05 4148 2946 -1202 3936
38 CHAMPIGNY Julien 31635 H35 6913RA 2:49:10 2927 0
39 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 2:49:47 2532 2917 +385 3023
40 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 2:51:39 4316 2885 -1431 4294
41 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 2:58:42 4306 2771 -1535 4241
42 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H45 2704NM 3:01:18 2731 0
43 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 3:02:29 3810 2714 -1096 3808
44 BIHEL Thomas 31475 H21 4504CE 3:07:29 2641 2535
45 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 3:08:20 2629 0
46 DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H55 4302AU 3:17:30 2507 0
47 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913RA 5:25:32 921 1521 +600 1491
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR pm 4088 0 4158
DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM pm 4155 0 4125
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR pm 4867 0 4935
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO pm 5202 0 5202
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF pm 5204 0 5289
KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE pm 4589 0 4750
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H16 1905LI pm 2818 0 2818
LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA pm 3469 0 3753
HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA pm 3511 0 3982
CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AU pm 3446 0 3774
DURAND Maxime 23594 H18 5116CA pm 4297 0 4297
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA pm 2896 0 2982
TERZIEVA Velina 31473 D20 1403NM pm 0 3780
DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM pm 3377 0 3559
GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC pm 3605 0 3633
CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE pm 3108 0 3135
LECINA Maryline 28404 D35 8607PC pm 3350 0 3627